RHKK/Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium

Meistriliiga koosseis

#MängijaPositsioonVVVT3PVPNK3PPikkus
Reinar Hallik4116476208
Arys Irval11121092175
Andries Kivimägi30011111177
Joonas Puur2001221182
Jordan Puur2002432181
Roman Avdeev5000020193
Aari Annus4211871201
Oskar Maripuu2222942188
Erik Ernst Edovald4320140190
Arles Marten Vinni35366126181
Karel Pärnpuu10067136177
Willem Allik3113293188
Leonid Popov5000000195
Pavel Puhtejev5000000194
Jako Link32221062184
Nikita Avdusenko12234113193
Mykhailo Kucheriavyi44423112201
Robin Kägo3210370189
Henry Liht3001571194
Remi-Andero Rumm2220260177
Hendrik Jaak Pertel2000000186