RHKK/Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium

Meistriliiga koosseis

#MängijaPositsioonVVVT3PVPNK3PPikkus
Reinar Hallik4116476208
Arys Irval14341284175
Andries Kivimägi30011111177
Joonas Puur23251055182
Jordan Puur2321518915181
Roman Avdeev5110360193
Aari Annus43112081201
Oskar Maripuu24262476188
Erik Ernst Edovald4321171190
Arles Marten Vinni39613161313181
Karel Pärnpuu10067136177
Willem Allik33391289188
Leonid Popov5000100195
Pavel Puhtejev5110530194
Jako Link32221452184
Nikita Avdusenko12234113193
Mykhailo Kucheriavyi46585148201
Robin Kägo35315201189
Henry Liht3002762194
Remi-Andero Rumm2330340177
Hendrik Jaak Pertel2005575186
Raidon Sagor3000100-