KK Hito

Meistriliiga koosseis

#MängijaVVVTVPNK3PPikkus
Ülar Sala24103593194
Toomas Valdre102012185
Peeter Valdre11833187
Roven Ilves00000180
Edvard Trumm191218229194
Margo Tali129182256190
Riho Unt117201319188
Nikita Soroka00000185
Reigo Niglas001270193
Heimar Juhansos31430179
Kaur Kama001432187
Andrus Lehismets325161192
Reijo Krismar Nano00000186
5Jaanus Pärnpuu2620461838182
13Veiko Simm18918180190
61Siim Laur440392192

Karikavõistluste koosseis

#MängijaVVVTVPNK3PPikkus
Ülar Sala13525122194
Toomas Valdre00812185
Peeter Valdre00531187
Roven Ilves00000180
Edvard Trumm10715217194
Margo Tali86112441190
Riho Unt65121514188
Nikita Soroka00000185
Reigo Niglas00670193
Heimar Juhansos00000179
Kaur Kama00921187
Andrus Lehismets325161192
Reijo Krismar Nano00000186
5Jaanus Pärnpuu1915272028182
61Siim Laur440392192