SKA/Päästekool

Karika koosseis

#MängijaPositsioonVVVT3PVPNK3PPikkus
0Kristo Saage2641691716185
Marten Kiik1000000180
Timur Zabrodski2000000-
2Argo Höövelson1000140177
3Rivo Täheste3000000186
3Taavi Veevo3223563194
4Riko Roosnurm33237103190
5Mikko Virkala1, 2000000177
7Ivo Kitsing35374257180
9Tõnis Peil49622182199
10Livar Liblik1432672178
10Karel Eesmaa3001441188
11Taavi Aava4220160190
12Kristen Loid3112642193
13Veiko Simm4108011150190
15Aleksei Ronkel42111131196
16Heivo Parrol5100100208
23Georg Tambre5000430196
80Sven Pugonen1000000185
82Karel Kutser2000000180
92Gregor Rauman3522792180

Meistriliiga koosseis

#MängijaPositsioonVVVT3PVPNK3PPikkus
0Kristo Saage2863142531185
Marten Kiik1000200180
Timur Zabrodski2000000-
2Argo Höövelson1100030177
3Rivo Täheste3000110186
3Taavi Veevo30011031194
4Riko Roosnurm332911239190
5Mikko Virkala1, 2000000177
7Ivo Kitsing37544244180
9Tõnis Peil4751482214199
10Livar Liblik15421182178
11Taavi Aava4000000190
12Kristen Loid3112272193
13Veiko Simm46304120190
15Aleksei Ronkel4510980196
16Heivo Parrol5300370208
23Georg Tambre5200440196
80Sven Pugonen1221651185
82Karel Kutser2000210180
92Gregor Rauman3212782180