SKA/Päästekool

Karika koosseis

#MängijaPositsioonVVVT3PVPNK3PPikkus
0Kristo Saage2000000185
2Argo Höövelson1000000177
3Taavi Veevo3000100194
4Riko Roosnurm34375197190
5Mikko Virkala1, 2000000177
6Rauno Tikko2001031177
7Ivo Kitsing362110111180
9Tõnis Peil4004374199
10Livar Liblik1110220178
11Taavi Aava4000000190
12Kristian Lillemäe3000000187
13Veiko Simm463012120190
14Rivo Täheste3000000186
15Aleksei Ronkel4310420196
17Ragnar Kramm5110370195
23Georg Tambre5000000196
33Taimo Tiimus41001100199
39Fredi Raba1000000180
77Marcus Merimaa287510225193
80Sven Pugonen1330460185
82Karel Kutser2000000180
93Karel Eesmaa3001421188

Meistriliiga koosseis

#MängijaPositsioonVVVT3PVPNK3PPikkus
1Madis Šumanov5110150207
2Argo Höövelson1000400177
3Taavi Veevo32101120194
4Riko Roosnurm36499159190
5Oliver Reinol2861261512190
6Rauno Tikko2222532177
7Ivo Kitsing32315417164180
8Tristan Liblik2110110182
9Tõnis Peil4006566199
10Livar Liblik13211131178
11Taavi Aava4000000190
12Kristen Loid3000100193
12Kristian Lillemäe3100100187
14Rivo Täheste3000310186
15Aleksei Ronkel45201930196
17Ragnar Kramm51101270195
23Georg Tambre5000320196
33Taimo Tiimus43101320199
39Fredi Raba1000000180
66Karl-Peeter Kangur521510115195
77Marcus Merimaa2272111182511193
80Sven Pugonen1331861185
82Karel Kutser2000300180
93Karel Eesmaa3221851188