1JVBr

KohtMängijaMeeskondPositsioon
1Hans KesküllaIlves Transport3
2Mehis Täppmeie1
3Tõnis UuekülaLüganuse4
4Harry MetsaruSõmeru1
5Tarvo SeljamäeVõsu2
6Sergo SaluIlves Transport3
7Joosep PartIlves Transport4
8Mooses KajaSK Aaspere4
9Kristjan Penek1JVBr2
10Artur Jürison1JVBr3
11Karl Biters1JVBr1
12Karmo Peetermann1JVBr3
13Hendrik Ruut1JVBr1
14Jarl Kraag1JVBr2
15Karl-Erik Kuhlbach1JVBr1
16Sander Trofimov1JVBr2
17Germo Nõgesmaa1JVBr3
18Herman Klas Ratas1JVBr2
19Karl-Peeter JunkVõsu5
20Rain Vilumets1JVBr2
21Kevin Puntso1JVBr4
22Alari Hiis1JVBr1
23Martin KorjusSK Aaspere4
24Madis Laanesoo1JVBr4
25Tenno TampereSimuna Ivax1
26Rein MillerSimuna Ivax4
27Hardi PlotnikSimuna Ivax3
28Georg KuuspaluVõsu3
29Uku Kamsmeie5
30Martin Ütsmüts1JVBr2
31Germo ReimerLüganuse2
32Raiko RamulŠkoda Rakvere2
33Siim JalakasVirumaa PK2
34Karl-Joosep KüngasRSK sPORTKUNDA
35Randel Rainer LilleRLV Massive3
36Martin MetsisVirumaa PK
37Sten SaaremäelSimuna Spordiklubi1
38Karl SoosaluRakvere Tööriistamarket4
39Janno EstoSK Aaspere4
40Artur Konontšuk-3
41Maiki Lingmeie2
42Faustin-Louis-Samuel MaurelKadrina Karud5
43Marten MustHaljala NGU5
44Ingmar ToomejõeHaljala NGU1
45Jaagup VinterHaljala NGU5
46Germo Veidemeie2
47Kristjan TaimlaKadrina Karud2
48Tauri MeremaaKadrina Karud1
49Jürgen ProosväliSKA/Päästekool3
50Ragnar HeekIlves Transport2
51Mihkel Sergio AnnusSKA/Päästekool1
52Tarmo KaasikSimuna Artiston4
53Margo KlaasmägiSimuna Artiston5
54Mehis MeltsaSõmeru3
55Lauri MillerSimuna Artiston5
56Gustav PõldmaaSimuna Artiston2
57Risto SirgmetsSimuna Ivax2
58Helges TomingSimuna Artiston1
59Andri PrualRLV Massive2
60Aron KuusikRLV Massive1
61Andres VoorandRLV Massive5
62Sander RamulKadrina Karud2
63Martin OtsRLV Massive2
64Silver RamulRLV Massive2
65Mattias HuntRLV Massive4
66Kalju PluutusRLV Massive1
67Joonas VainoRLV Massive5
68Indrek ToomikasSK Aaspere3
69Mairold SilberfeldtJaKon Ehitus/Tamsalu3
70Rauno LettSimuna Spordiklubi5
71Ainar VillersSimuna Spordiklubi4
72Raido Villers4
73Arlen Liivak2
74Meelis Kõre5
75Eiko LaineJaKon Ehitus/Tamsalu5
76Henri Kelt1JVBr5
77Rainer PastimäeSõmeru4
78Magnus VainumäeSK Aaspere
79Tanner TõldHaljala NGU2
80Karl-Henri Kaljus1JVBr2
81Ragnar Kiis1JVBr3
82Kaiko LipsmäeSõmeru
83Kristjan KokorevŠkoda Rakvere4
84Sten AkelVinni Tammed2
85Jüri JärvetVinni Tammed1
86Armin IklaVinni Tammed4
87Anton TõštšukHaljala NGU2
88Martin AlavereVinni Tammed2
89Madis AkelVinni Tammed3
90Erkki TšurkinVinni Tammed5
91Andres OtsVinni Tammed1
92Allan EhteJaKon Ehitus/Tamsalu2
93Toomas KiisHaljala NGU2
94Henry HiireSimuna Spordiklubi1
95Madis MüllaHaljala NGU2
96Mihkel KurgIlves Transport2
97Hendrik Johann KermIlves Transport1
98Kristjan KroosRLV Massive5
99Martin LaanduSimuna Spordiklubi4
100Rainer AmorŠkoda Rakvere3
101Arles-Egert Lelle1JVBr2
102Fiorello Rand1JVBr5
103Riho Domberg1JVBr1
104Fjodor Sobolev1JVBr2
105Dan Aava1JVBr1
106Martin KuhlbergHaljala NGU4
107Risto RätsepSK Aaspere3
108Raul Markus Kivisalu1JVBr3
109Aivar Päri1JVBr4
110Kristjan Paekivi1JVBr3
111Kevin Äkke1JVBr1
112Devid Grunt1JVBr5
113Kaarel NurmsaluJaKon Ehitus/Tamsalu2
114Madis KukkSK Rakke3
115Raivo Tribuntsovmeie3
116Carl-Erich Sooäär1JVBr
117Artur ArhangelskiRLV Massive1
118Mart Leinsalumeie5
119Reio Mändlameie2
120Raiko Orumaa-2
121Kristo Kams1JVBr2
122Reinar HallikRHKK/Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium4
123Lauri NurgamaaSKA/Päästekool1
124Veiko MöllerSKA/Päästekool5
125Egert Eensalu
126Kristo SaageSimuna Spordiklubi2
127Denis TakovenkoRSK Tarvas3
128Alver PetuhovRSK Tarvas3
129Gunnar PressRSK sPORTKUNDA2
130Kaido VahesaluRSK sPORTKUNDA2
131Tairo Kukkmeie3
132Raigo PrantsJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool1
133Uku PilvJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool2
134Mehis RannaveerJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool2
135Kaspar TalvisteJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool2
136Samuel VilipõldJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool2
137Arvo OrlovskiJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool3
138Martin JõgiJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool5
139Jesper MännilaanJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool2
140Janno RoosiojaJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool4
141Alari KasekampJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool5
142Martin TalvisteJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool3
143Rome KuusikJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool4
144Germo KlaasJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool3
145Rainer KaurJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool2
146Margus MarrandiJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool3
147Priidu TalvisteJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool5
148Kristo PopovJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool5
149Viljar PennertJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool3
150Hennik PenekRakvere Tööriistamarket4
151Carl-Maiko MeinerŠkoda Rakvere1
152Kaspar RäästasVinni Tammed2
153Tanel OjasaarSimuna Ivax3
154Kert OjasaarSimuna Ivax2
155Gert KoovitsSK Aaspere4
156Mikk KelloVinni Tammed1
157Alar TettingVinni Tammed3
158Georg Simon Herodes1JVBr3
159Erik Punane1JVBr3
160Martin KivimäeJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool4
161Rando MarrandiJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool3
162Max Pärna1JVBr2
163Joosep Vabamäe1JVBr5
164Karl Hendrik Holst1JVBr2
165Martin Ojamaa1JVBr1
166Marek Puieräst1JVBr5
167Asko Mander1JVBr2
168Henry TammannLüganuse2
169Karl PillLüganuse2
170Tiit VauLüganuse2
171Rasmus NaurLüganuse2
172Roel BurovLüganuse2
173Gunnar KõueSKA/Päästekool4
174Eduard RettelRakvere Tööriistamarket2
175Ahto JärveJaKon Ehitus/Tamsalu2
176Taivo Krass1JVBr4
177Madis Link1JVBr
178Argo Orumaa-2
179Timo Martti AadliRSK sPORTKUNDA1
180Andre MartovVõsu2
181Rasmus LempuRakvere Tööriistamarket2
182Martin KasemetsaJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool4
183Janis VahterRSK Tarvas3
184Nikeem Tishaun De LeonKadrina Karud3
185Aleksander Ilinmeie1
186Arto SaarJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool3
187Markus MelnikJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool5
188Mihkel KersaluSK Aaspere1
189Miko TrahvJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool
190Madis TombakJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool5
191Rainer KaurJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool1
192Märt Raammeie1
193Karl Gustav AlbaJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool5
194Ramo ReinbergJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool5
195Siim EroSK Aaspere2
196Kristofer VeismannRLV Massive1
197Anthony Raheem HolmanKadrina Karud
198Erjo ParisJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool2
199Tarmo HiiesaluJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool4
200Tarmo HiiesaluJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool
201Gregory Clay FosterKadrina Karud
202Meelis MatkamäeJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool
203Vladimir NovikovSKA/Päästekool2
204Gert ValdsaluSKA/Päästekool3
205Ivar LembkeSK Aaspere3
206Madis Maltsarmeie3
207Neiro VaabHaljala NGU5
208Martti PahmartRSK Tarvas1
209Kevin KelloRSK Tarvas2
210Margus FlorenRakvere Tööriistamarket3
211Ragnar Kramm1JVBr4
212Georg Kuuspalu1JVBr3
213Sander Laaneväli1JVBr
214Isak Lambot1JVBr3
215Kristjan Joosep Jalakas1JVBr3
216Martin Raimla1JVBr4
217Kaur Lepa1JVBr3
218Gervin PõldŠkoda Rakvere5
219Mattias Hallismaa1JVBr1
220Marek Uusoja1JVBr4
221Jakob Tamm1JVBr4
222Robert Võsu1JVBr1
223Tauri Miggur1JVBr2
224Rainer BrandtŠkoda Rakvere4
225Mihkel MägiRSK sPORTKUNDA1
226Ivan FedorovRSK sPORTKUNDA1
227Rasmus Puusta1JVBr
228Mikk Truve1JVBr
229Egert Kadastu1JVBr
230Karlis Vohla1JVBr
231Caspar Kaschan1JVBr
232Erkki KülanurkRSK sPORTKUNDA
233Ardi EskelLüganuse3
234Ergo PikasLüganuse3
235Frode Hallik3
236Marten LanginenKadrina Karud2
237Klen Markus Susi
238Romet Ritari1JVBr1
239Margus SaarJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool2
240Daniel VilipõldJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool1
241Andrus VälbJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool
242Rando SuveJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool1
243Timo TrahvJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool3
244Sten LillipuuLüganuse3
245Rene Risto PozdnjakovLüganuse2
246Konstantin NikiforovJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool4
247Kristjan KitsingJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool
248Mikk NaurLüganuse
249Stenver SädeLüganuse
250Ilja DeljanskiJaKon Ehitus/Tamsalu3
251Kaspar OsilaVõsu
252Gaspar BibikovVõsu
253Indrek HarlamovLüganuse2
254Sten KüüsmaaRakvere Tööriistamarket3
255Rasmus FlorenVinni vald/Tarvas1
256Kert VirunenSõmeru3
257Marc-Erik LeekRakvere Tööriistamarket1
258Georg Richard AareRakvere Tööriistamarket1
259Harry MetsaruSõmeru1
260Andres HaidakSõmeru4
261Veiko KergandSõmeru3
262Mikk TruveSKA/Päästekool
263Marcus MerimaaRSK Tarvas2
264Kaspar KitsingJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool3
265Joonas Pappel-
266Ralf SatsRSK Tarvas2
267Jarek UustalLüganuse2
268Raiko Kurisoo1JVBr
269Henri – Sander Nukk-
270Henri-Sander NukkRSK Tarvas5
271Aimar VeiperRSK sPORTKUNDA3
272Aigar TarasovJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool3
273Mikk Tali1JVBr2
274Karl Suurorg1JVBr5
275Mario Sakarinin1JVBr2
276Kristjan MadissonSK Aaspere2
277Aleksander Oliver Hint1JVBr3
278Sten Oimandi1JVBr3
279Rainis Loit1JVBr1
280Martti Pilli1JVBr2
281Kevin Rajasoo1JVBr2
282Martin Järv1JVBr4
283Daniel Krevald1JVBr3
284Breit Pross1JVBr2
285Gert Kaldmäe1JVBr4
286Oliver Kihu1JVBr1
287Ragnar Ruttu1JVBr2
288Hugo Heimar Vaarend1JVBr5
289Reno OrumaaSKA/Päästekool2
290Kert VallasSKA/Päästekool3
291Erko LedjanovSKA/Päästekool3
292Erki KuhiŠkoda Rakvere5
293Martin BollverkJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool4
294Tristan PussJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool1
295Jorma NaurLüganuse2
296Sander SaareLüganuse1
297Rait PärsRakvere Tööriistamarket4
298Arden-Joosep LippasaarRakvere Spordikool1
299Georg-Richard AareVinni vald/Tarvas2
300Oliver BalõtsevRakvere Spordikool5
301Egert EensaluJaKon Ehitus/Tamsalu1
302Rasmus Randon LilleRakvere Spordikool2
303Ülari LuhamaaRSK Tarvas5
304Andro MartinsonRakvere Spordikool3
305Karl RistnaRakvere Spordikool2
306Karl Heinrich SankovskiRakvere Spordikool4
307Kristjan SulaKadrina Karud1
308Georgi ŠvedovRakvere Spordikool3
309Teiren TõldRakvere Spordikool2
310Rico-Ruudi VeideKadrina Karud3
311Jarno KoodresKadrina Karud2
312Jan.Marten OjasaarKadrina Karud1
313Khenor Pae1JVBr3
314Markkus Saarts1JVBr2
315Andreas AmmussaarVinni vald/Tarvas2
316Ilmar Raapmeie1
317Carel PärnRSK sPORTKUNDA1
318Kirill PobjarzinKadrina Karud1
319Markko LillipuuLüganuse3
320Jan Hendrik SternhofLüganuse2
321Kristjan KoppelmanLüganuse2
322Martin MonesRakvere Spordikool1
323Carl Marcus KaldaRakvere Tööriistamarket3
324Kristofer Rudolf KõrreKadrina Karud
325Alessandro SaulepKadrina Karud
326Kevin JõgisteHaljala NGU
327Andri JullinenJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool4
328Mathias UukiviKadrina Karud1
329Kristofer Kalda1JVBr4
330Carl Gregory Vaabel1JVBr1
331Roland Silt1JVBr1
332Jand Hendrik Levertand1JVBr5
333Mihkel ElsonKadrina Karud4
334Marek KoitlaJaKon Ehitus/Tamsalu2
335Tõnis KivasteIlves Transport3
336Sten-Markus KolliKadrina Karud1
337Kristofer KuusesteKadrina Karud3
338Remo ValdmetsKadrina Karud1
339Raido VeskusŠkoda Rakvere3
340Erkki SarapuuŠkoda Rakvere1
341Valdo KaasikHaljala NGU
342Edgar LanŠkoda Rakvere3
343Ergo TambikŠkoda Rakvere2
344Jaan KuuskmanLüganuse
345Erik Markus PedajaKadrina Karud1
346Ülar SalaKK Hito5
347Toomas ValdreKK Hito2
348Peeter ValdreKK Hito3
349Janar AleksandrovAlutaguse3
350Kert KasemetsAlutaguse2
351Anton JäägerAlutaguse4
352Arend KüttimAlutaguse1
353Karl TeppoAlutaguse5
354Reijo Krismar NanoAlutaguse1
355Roven IlvesKK Hito2
356Alan-Jürgen KeermeAlutaguse3
357Ranno IsküllLüganuse2
358Hugo PressKadrina Karud3
359Kelvin Cassius Tiit LeudetKadrina Karud2
360Froode AllikJaKon Ehitus/Tamsalu1
361Laur VaherKadrina Karud2
362Rasmus Pärsmeie1
363Markus KruusimaaKadrina Karud1
364Robert SoidlaAlutaguse4
365Romel LilleAlutaguse2
366Arys IrvalRHKK/Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium1
367Andries KivimägiRHKK/Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium3
368Joonas PuurRHKK/Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium2
369Jordan PuurRHKK/Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium2
370Roman AvdeevRHKK/Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium5
371Aari AnnusRHKK/Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium4
372Oskar MaripuuRHKK/Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium2
373Erik Ernst EdovaldRHKK/Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium4
374Arles Marten VinniRHKK/Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium3
375Karel PärnpuuRHKK/Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium1
376Willem AllikRHKK/Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium3
377Leonid PopovRHKK/Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium5
378Pavel PuhtejevRHKK/Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium5
379Jako LinkRHKK/Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium3
380Nikita AvdusenkoRHKK/Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium1
381Mykhailo KucheriavyiRHKK/Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium4
382Robin KägoRHKK/Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium3
383Henry LihtRHKK/Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium3
384Marten KiikSKA/Päästekool1
385Timur ZabrodskiSKA/Päästekool2
386Tambet Pärismaa1JVBr1
387Roman RubinovHaljala NGU4
388Mihkel IlvesRakvere Spordikool1
389Remi-Andero RummRHKK/Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium2
390Hendrik Jaak PertelRHKK/Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium2
391Oskar VainultRSK Tarvas3
392Villem Noot1JVBr4
393Holger SollKadrina Karud1
394Kirill PobjarzinKadrina Karud2
395Kaarel AalpereKadrina Karud3
396Ülo SaulLüganuse3
397Raidon SagorRHKK/Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium3
398Edvard TrummKK Hito5
399Margo TaliKK Hito3
400Riho UntKK Hito3
401Nikita SorokaKK Hito3
402Reigo NiglasKK Hito4
403Heimar JuhansosKK Hito1
404Kaur KamaKK Hito3
405Andrus LehismetsKK Hito1
406Reijo Krismar NanoKK Hito2
407Kairo NõmtakKadrina Karud3
408Taavi DeketKadrina Karud3
409Eric Markus JaanimetsKadrina Karud1
410Robin VasemägiKadrina Karud1
411Aleks NesterKadrina Karud3
412Martin VadiKadrina Karud5
413Joel VahtrasLüganuse4
414Marten AsterRakvere Spordikool1
415Martin RossmannRakvere Spordikool5
416Karl-Andri LillepuuRakvere Spordikool4
417Aron LiivRakvere Spordikool3
418Gregor LeppKadrina Karud3
419Rasmus LaiguRakvere Spordikool3
420Riiko AltmäeRakvere Spordikool1
421Markus KaasikRSK sPORTKUNDA1
422Kevin PärnRSK sPORTKUNDA3
423Mihkel LiivRSK sPORTKUNDA1
424Kert KähariTapa Linna KK2
425Mathias UukiviRakvere Spordikool1
426Oskar VainultRakvere Spordikool3
427Reno BorkRakvere Spordikool3
428Otto TruuKadrina Karud3
429Martti SoiniKadrina Karud2
430Marten MäeHaljala NGU4
431Joel ReinolKadrina Karud3
432Robin NormakLüganuse3
433Romet Sebastian KõlloLüganuse3
434Mergo LindebergLüganuse1
435Danila KamarovKadrina Karud1
436Kevin KaskKadrina Karud2
437Nevil KüttKadrina Karud1
438Marko KusnerovKadrina Karud1
439Sven SoppeLüganuse1
440Alex FrolovLüganuse5
441Krent TammearuLüganuse2
442Alex LarionovRSK sPORTKUNDA
443Georg NõlvakHaljala NGU4
444Tobias KüngasHaljala NGU3
445Madis ŠumanovRLV Massive5
446Taavi EesaluTapa Linna KK2
447Aivo AruSK Aaspere5
448Gert PressRSK sPORTKUNDA1
449Ekke Lõhmus1JVBr5
450Karl RistnaSõmeru1
451Indrek PõldLüganuse2
452Tauri VeevoRSK Tarvas2
453Märt Jõesaar2
454Tanel LaumetsSimuna Spordiklubi2
455Argo HöövelsonSõmeru1
456Kristo Mullamaa1JVBr1
457Alari UusmannŠkoda Rakvere1
458Aleks TraumannVõsu5
459Jürnas VigolainenSimuna Spordiklubi2
460Erik Kaasikmeie2
461Marko VahtraRSK Tarvas1
462Ralf Satsmeie2
463Timo KarkSKA/Päästekool1
464Urmo SipriaŠkoda Rakvere2
465Markus HarendRSK sPORTKUNDA3
466Rasmus MägiHaljala NGU2
467Jagmar KraavŠkoda Rakvere1, 2
468Marko MurroRSK sPORTKUNDA5
469Taavi VeevoSKA/Päästekool3
470Virko TammemägiSimuna Spordiklubi1
471Raul LillmetsRakvere Spordikool1
472Meiko LindebergLüganuse1
473Kullar VeersaluVõsu2
474Lukas KergeRSK sPORTKUNDA3
475Kaspar Pomerantsmeie2
476Mikk AltermannSK Rakke3
477Alar IlvesRSK sPORTKUNDA2
478Tauri TomsonRSK sPORTKUNDA1
479Mardo Mäeotsmeie1
480Marko LippSK Aaspere1
481Peeter PekriRakvere Tööriistamarket1
482Kiur Thomas VehmanenRLV Massive1
483Henry KaevuJaKon Ehitus/Tamsalu1
484Aaron KiikHaljala NGU2
485Karl Erich OrgusaarVõsu2
486Jan-Erik Kalmus1JVBr
487Jussi KaldaruLüganuse1
488Simo KoskinenRakvere Tööriistamarket4
489Riko RoosnurmSKA/Päästekool3
490Kristo-Martti AudovaSKA/Päästekool4
491Dmtri TrubkinTapa Linna KK2
492Mikko VirkalaŠkoda Rakvere1, 2
493Sulev SalumäeRSK sPORTKUNDA3
494Marek SuitsIlves Transport1
495Tanel ToomejõeHaljala NGU2
496Tauri TederRakvere Tööriistamarket3
497Lauri MetsRLV Massive3
498Andro Kirsipuu2
499Oliver ReinolHaljala NGU2
500Marek VinniSõmeru2
501Erik RaudLüganuse3
502Hugo Kiviloo1JVBr1
503Jaanus PärnpuuKK Hito1
504Kaarel Pomerantsmeie5
505Rauno TikkoSKA/Päästekool2
506Indrek AkselIlves Transport2
507Veiko PoomSK Rakke3
508Ergo SildmetsJaKon Ehitus/Tamsalu4
509Roger KaldaruLüganuse4
510Alo AltermannSõmeru1
511Arti MägiRakvere Tööriistamarket2
512Arlis KrikkRLV Massive2
513Karl-Joonas LettSimuna Spordiklubi2
514Veljo MägiŠkoda Rakvere5
515Magnar MartinsSimuna Spordiklubi2
516Joonas LjašSK Rakke2
517Rauno SaarRSK sPORTKUNDA1
518Indrek Müürsep1
519Rein Ilvesmeie2
520Ando Vainjärvmeie3
521Sander SepaSK Rakke5
522Sten PobbulRSK sPORTKUNDA1
523Andres HaidakSõmeru4
524Sven MäeksRakvere Tööriistamarket2
525Targo TammVõsu4
526Marek PritsikHaljala NGU4
527Sten KuberRLV Massive1
528Romet Lõns1JVBr3
529Kender UukiviHaljala NGU2
530Sigmar KadastikSimuna Spordiklubi3
531Tõnis VainusJaKon Ehitus/Tamsalu2
532Asko MeinerSõmeru3
533Ken KuberRLV Massive2
534Raul RegoLüganuse1
535Ivo KitsingSKA/Päästekool3
536Johannes TalbachTapa Linna KK3
537Priit PohlakSimuna Spordiklubi4
538Ivo Järvalameie1
539Ander EngasteSKA/Päästekool3
540Mart HahndorfSK Rakke2
541Kaido HolmSõmeru2
542Marten SeepterIlves Transport2
543Martin PõldreHaljala NGU4
544Kevin Täpp1JVBr2
545Rainer BlondVõsu3
546Rauno RandVõsu3
547Taavi LeinartSKA/Päästekool3
548Mait EverSimuna Artiston3
549Jako DomninRLV Massive1
550Kert OjasaarSimuna Spordiklubi4
551Siim SuveJaKon Ehitus/Tamsalu3
552Jalmar LehtmetsSK Rakke4
553Vitali TsakirovVinni Tammed5
554Illimar PilkRSK Tarvas3
555Taago PikasLüganuse1
556Markus Mikenberg1JVBr3
557Alvaro KrasnovSKA/Päästekool3
558Erko BrandtŠkoda Rakvere3
559Mattias MurulaLüganuse2
560Marten Mätlik1JVBr2
561Tristan LiblikKadrina Karud2
562Raigo Pärsmeie4
563Olev SoolepLüganuse4
564Sven KruustokSK Rakke5
565Vitali BudilovHaljala NGU5
566Kristo EralaRakvere Tööriistamarket4
567Mikk AnijärvSõmeru3
568Raul SinisaluIlves Transport5
569Lauri LeppikRLV Massive3
570Kaspar PõldmaaSimuna Spordiklubi1
571Dimitri OkatovJaKon Ehitus/Tamsalu5
572Janari AlavereIlves Transport2
573Tõnis PeilSKA/Päästekool4
574Matteus MiilpaluKadrina Karud
575Sander LopatoŠkoda Rakvere2
576Mihkel Eesmaa1JVBr3
577Andris AltermannRSK sPORTKUNDA1
578Marko Sikk1
579Mait JalastSimuna Spordiklubi3
580Alvar Värsmeie5
581Livar LiblikHaljala NGU1
582Kert KeremSK Rakke4
583Kristo UriRSK sPORTKUNDA3
584Rainer TeidlaIlves Transport2
585Urmas RegoSK Aaspere2
586Marko TormRakvere Tööriistamarket5
587Karel OsilaVõsu1
588Tiit BeljaevSimuna Artiston2
589Marko KostapRLV Massive5
590Karl Lugenberg1JVBr1
591Tristan BergmannRSK Tarvas II
592Renato LindmetsRSK Tarvas5
593Markus HelmVinni Tammed1
594Risto LindebergLüganuse4
595Heiko KudiŠkoda Rakvere4
596Karl Henrik Tiko1JVBr1
597Kevin PõldverHaljala NGU3
598Rein TaliTapa Linna KK4
599Raigo BirnbaumSK Rakke3
600Tõnis TagelRSK sPORTKUNDA5
601Jaanus NurgaSõmeru3
602Priit AjaIlves Transport3
603Rainer ToomejõeHaljala NGU4
604Christopher Kreek1JVBr3
605Martin PentSimuna Ivax5
606Ragnar PajoRakvere Tööriistamarket5
607Enes KitaKadrina Karud2
608Sander KarroRLV Massive3
609Alo PõldmaaSimuna Spordiklubi1
610Taavi AavaSKA/Päästekool4
611Märt AitRSK sPORTKUNDA3
612Marc-Erik LeekRSK Tarvas II
613Jaan LorensHaljala NGU4
614Sten-Henrik KendaruSK Rakke2
615Viljar LarinHaljala NGU4
616Romel SeemanJaKon Ehitus/Tamsalu4
617Tõnu LepnerŠkoda Rakvere3
618Taavi AngerLüganuse4
619Olari Arthur Tiit1JVBr5
620Ailar PuhasmetsTapa Linna KK1
621Artur KusnerovRLV Massive2
622Toomas VäätSK Rakke3
623Arvid KilmRSK sPORTKUNDA3
624Ando HolmSõmeru4
625Andri PartIlves Transport4
626Martin TommulaŠkoda Rakvere2
627Alex TammemäeVõsu2
628Marko PihoSimuna Ivax5
629Joost PodekratSõmeru5
630Hugo-Martin TomingHaljala NGU4
631Andre VäinmaSõmeru3
632Rainis NaurLüganuse1
633Andreas Pajupuumeie2
634Juhan UudeküllJaKon Ehitus/Tamsalu2
635Juss LeinbockLüganuse3
636Järt PodekratSõmeru5
637Kristen LoidSKA/Päästekool3
638Kristian LillemäeSKA/Päästekool3
639Kristo TammiksaarSimuna Spordiklubi1
640Eimar Nurmelameie1
641Ilgar KadõmovRSK sPORTKUNDA4
642Madis KergeSõmeru4
643Tarvo KruupIlves Transport3
644Raini LaksRakvere Tööriistamarket5
645Rando KapralovVõsu4
646Erkki SillamaaHaljala NGU2
647Arvan-Johhannes LippasaarRSK Tarvas3
648Helari SirelpuuSimuna Spordiklubi2
649Janar SädemeHaljala NGU1
650Risto PuurRLV Massive1
651Veiko SimmKK Hito4
652Rainek RaudlaŠkoda Rakvere1
653Kaspar KaukesLüganuse1
654Joonas Mengel1JVBr3
655Sander NaaritsLüganuse3
656Argo Liivak4
657Ain Satsmeie3
658Rivo TähesteSKA/Päästekool3
659Ants ViermannSK Rakke4
660Gennadi ZadonskiRSK sPORTKUNDA1
661Jaanus ValkIlves Transport4
662Allar RumpRakvere Tööriistamarket2
663Tauno PukkJaKon Ehitus/Tamsalu5
664Toomas SaageSimuna Ivax2
665Meeme JärviVinni Tammed4
666Egert Maltsmeie4
667Kerdo KullamäeSõmeru1
668Kardo Kilk1JVBr1
669Joel ReinolHaljala NGU1
670Alar Madilainen-2
671Veiko KabralSimuna Spordiklubi5
672Sander KahmSK Rakke4
673Kert VergiHaljala NGU3
674Priit PutkoSõmeru3
675Kaspar HarjusIlves Transport5
676Madis PuuseppHaljala NGU3
677Mihkel LuhtSKA/Päästekool3
678Germo PartsiojaJaKon Ehitus/Tamsalu3
679Reijo PeenemaLüganuse3
680Siim AndersonSõmeru5
681Romet MakstinŠkoda Rakvere5
682Hellis AltosaarVõsu3
683Taniel SapovalovSKA/Päästekool4
684Aleksei RonkelSKA/Päästekool4
685Kristo LööperTapa Linna KK3
686Veigo Seppmeie5
687Elar MätlikRSK sPORTKUNDA2
688Meelis AntonSõmeru1
689Ülari UikVõsu1
690Marti AltSimuna Artiston2
691Illar TõnissonVinni Tammed5
692Marek AntonRSK Tarvas II
693Georg KingRakvere Tööriistamarket3
694Tivo-Theven AllmäeJaKon Ehitus/Tamsalu3
695Rait TammetSKA/Päästekool5
696Ragnar NormakSK Aaspere3
697Hendry EngelbrechtSKA/Päästekool5
698Heivo ParrolSKA/Päästekool5
699Erik Pärnapuu1JVBr4
700Martin Murumägimeie3
701Aivo TimmRLV Massive4
702Olav LeissonSimuna Ivax5
703Martin AdamsonVinni Tammed1
704Rivo ReimkelVinni Tammed
705Vardo Lundmeie5
706Kristjan KraavŠkoda Rakvere1
707Tanel MaalmaLüganuse2
708Kaspar KokkRSK sPORTKUNDA3
709Mihkel Orasmäe1JVBr4
710Ragnar KrammSKA/Päästekool5
711Sander KlaanSimuna Spordiklubi1
712Rainer Talpasmeie5
713Martin NeiglaRSK sPORTKUNDA3
714Tanel TederRakvere Tööriistamarket3
715Fred LiivakRLV Massive4
716Oliver SiboltSimuna Spordiklubi5
717Tõnis KlaasmägiSimuna Spordiklubi3
718Karl Leo PartRakvere Tööriistamarket1
719Oliver Sepp1JVBr5
720Janari TaarSimuna Spordiklubi5
721Marco AitmanHaljala NGU1
722Ragnar LeppikusHaljala NGU1
723Margus NappRakvere Tööriistamarket3
724Kristjan PrüüsVõsu2
725Ivar PalkRSK sPORTKUNDA2
726Ragnar TiiterSimuna Artiston3
727Alari AsoRSK sPORTKUNDA5
728Marko Gunnar LiivSK Aaspere2
729Margus MartinSK Aaspere5
730Roman KonontšukRLV Massive4
731Priit PõldmaaJaKon Ehitus/Tamsalu5
732Algis Liblik5
733Nikita Komarov1JVBr5
734Mikk PõdersaluSõmeru4
735Werner KreisŠkoda Rakvere2
736Alois TammearuLüganuse4
737Siim EroTapa Linna KK2
738Mihkel GullSK Rakke1
739Viktor EngelbrechtRSK sPORTKUNDA5
740Hans KruusamägiSimuna Ivax1
741Jarmo SuuderRakvere Tööriistamarket4
742Markus LaanemetsSKA/Päästekool4
743Kristjan NurmsaluJaKon Ehitus/Tamsalu4
744Juris UmbraškoRakvere Tööriistamarket4
745Mario MõikŠkoda Rakvere5
746Aleksei JermilovLüganuse3
747Rasmus KontTapa Linna KK5
748Hendry EngelbrechtRSK Tarvas5
749Veiko VahtramäeSK Aaspere3
750Siim ÜlesooRakvere Tööriistamarket2
751Ander TaluSimuna Spordiklubi3
752Ragnar RohtlaŠkoda Rakvere4
753Roby LokotarLüganuse1
754Kaarel GullSK Rakke5
755Andres VäinmaSõmeru3
756Rudolf Sten TambergSK Aaspere4
757Sven HõbemägiRakvere Tööriistamarket2
758Karl-Gustav KelloRLV Massive2
759Holden SeppJaKon Ehitus/Tamsalu4
760Kari LepikRLV Massive4
761Ants RouhijainenIlves Transport2
762Mati JuvanenVõsu2
763Kaarel-Gustav PõldmaaSimuna Spordiklubi1
764Georg TambreSKA/Päästekool5
765Sten KüüsmaaRakvere Tööriistamarket3
766Martti TombandHaljala NGU5
767Kert VahesaluRSK sPORTKUNDA2
768Ahti MaripuuTapa Linna KK1
769Andri MetsaruSõmeru1
770Ainar PiiskoppelVõsu4
771Andreas PoolenRakvere Tööriistamarket1
772Ivo HuntRLV Massive3
773Raimond TribuntsovKadrina Karud2
774Tristan Frederik Murumägimeie3
775Helmo TootsSimuna Ivax2
776Timo TubliHaljala NGU1
777Argo VeedlaŠkoda Rakvere3
778Joonas PappelJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool1
779Aaro Silla1JVBr5
780Hardo LevoTapa Linna KK1
781Hendrik TampSK Rakke4
782Erkki MätlikRSK sPORTKUNDA4
783Mart Johannes Pariis1JVBr4
784Martin TürkelHaljala NGU3
785Mattias MaltsarRSK sPORTKUNDA3
786Tauno LempuRakvere Tööriistamarket3
787Marko KuhiŠkoda Rakvere3
788Madis SillamaaSimuna Ivax1
789Danel VattŠkoda Rakvere3
790Kristo RääkRakvere Tööriistamarket4
791Mattis SestverkVõsu2
792Madis-Järvepere LuikRSK sPORTKUNDA3
793Allon KudiŠkoda Rakvere2
794Robert NurmKadrina Karud1
795Siim EinbergHaljala NGU3
796Eric EhandRSK sPORTKUNDA1
797Martin Rootare-4
798Andres SaukasSõmeru3
799Vitali Denikin-5
800Johannes Välb1JVBr2
801Samuil MihhailovJaKon Ehitus/Tamsalu4
802Martin KudiŠkoda Rakvere3
803Marten OjangRSK sPORTKUNDA3
804Lauri SigurVõsu3
805Timo EichfussRLV Massive4
806Sander SerbinTapa Linna KK2
807Mikk JooritsSõmeru3
808Targo RätsepHaljala NGU3
809Urmet KeskülaSimuna Spordiklubi3
810Veiko KergandSõmeru3
811Silver SillamaaSimuna Ivax1
812Oliver PereRLV Massive3
813Artur VaherJaKon Ehitus/Tamsalu2
814Taimo TiimusSKA/Päästekool4
815Mihkel MagerRLV Massive3
816Kalev SädemeRSK sPORTKUNDA3
817Aivar UibuSõmeru2
818Holger TootsSimuna Ivax1
819Karlis KarmSimuna Spordiklubi2
820Henri Matikainen4
821Renar MatsiseltsTapa Linna KK2
822Markus SestverkVõsu1
823Gert ProometŠkoda Rakvere4
824Imre PadonikRakvere Tööriistamarket3
825Fredi RabaSKA/Päästekool1
826Toomas HainHaljala NGU5
827Tanel VirtmannSK Aaspere4
828Arvo PüviTapa Linna KK3
829Jarlet MägiVõsu3
830Toivo Vainultmeie5
831Mario AstokRLV Massive3
832Kristjan HiireSimuna Spordiklubi5
833Jaano KonnapereJaKon Ehitus/Tamsalu1
834Jesper Remselmeie2
835Dmitri SavtsovRSK sPORTKUNDA5
836Virmo TammemägiSimuna Spordiklubi4
837Kristjan KruusimaaRLV Massive2
838Elmu KoppelmannTapa Linna KK1
839Kalle ValdloTapa Linna KK5
840Siim LaurKK Hito2
841Karl-Peeter KangurHaljala NGU5
842Sulev KontTapa Linna KK2
843Kaarel Kristjan RinkSõmeru3
844Petri TedrekullTapa Linna KK2
845Rasmus MartinsonHaljala NGU2
846Olari UikVõsu2
847Gert KullamäeKadrina Karud3
848Taavi LulluŠkoda Rakvere2
849Marcus MerimaaSKA/Päästekool2
850Sven PugonenIlves Transport1
851Karel KutserŠkoda Rakvere2
852Elvis EfertHaljala NGU4
853Aleks LehmusRSK sPORTKUNDA3
854Cristo KensRLV Massive1
855Rait AgeniTapa Linna KK1
856Raido SuneSõmeru5
857Toomas LuhtRLV Massive3
858Gregor RaumanSKA/Päästekool3
859Karel EesmaaSKA/Päästekool3
860Eerik SillamaaHaljala NGU3
861Martti KuusemetsTapa Linna KK4
KohtMängijaMeeskondPositsioon
1Hans KesküllaIlves Transport3
2Mehis Täppmeie1
3Tõnis UuekülaLüganuse4
4Harry MetsaruSõmeru1
5Tarvo SeljamäeVõsu2
6Sergo SaluIlves Transport3
7Joosep PartIlves Transport4
8Mooses KajaSK Aaspere4
9Kristjan Penek1JVBr2
10Artur Jürison1JVBr3
11Karl Biters1JVBr1
12Karmo Peetermann1JVBr3
13Hendrik Ruut1JVBr1
14Jarl Kraag1JVBr2
15Karl-Erik Kuhlbach1JVBr1
16Sander Trofimov1JVBr2
17Germo Nõgesmaa1JVBr3
18Herman Klas Ratas1JVBr2
19Karl-Peeter JunkVõsu5
20Rain Vilumets1JVBr2
21Kevin Puntso1JVBr4
22Alari Hiis1JVBr1
23Martin KorjusSK Aaspere4
24Madis Laanesoo1JVBr4
25Tenno TampereSimuna Ivax1
26Rein MillerSimuna Ivax4
27Hardi PlotnikSimuna Ivax3
28Georg KuuspaluVõsu3
29Uku Kamsmeie5
30Martin Ütsmüts1JVBr2
31Germo ReimerLüganuse2
32Raiko RamulŠkoda Rakvere2
33Siim JalakasVirumaa PK2
34Karl-Joosep KüngasRSK sPORTKUNDA
35Randel Rainer LilleRLV Massive3
36Martin MetsisVirumaa PK
37Sten SaaremäelSimuna Spordiklubi1
38Karl SoosaluRakvere Tööriistamarket4
39Janno EstoSK Aaspere4
40Artur Konontšuk-3
41Maiki Lingmeie2
42Faustin-Louis-Samuel MaurelKadrina Karud5
43Marten MustHaljala NGU5
44Ingmar ToomejõeHaljala NGU1
45Jaagup VinterHaljala NGU5
46Germo Veidemeie2
47Kristjan TaimlaKadrina Karud2
48Tauri MeremaaKadrina Karud1
49Jürgen ProosväliSKA/Päästekool3
50Ragnar HeekIlves Transport2
51Mihkel Sergio AnnusSKA/Päästekool1
52Tarmo KaasikSimuna Artiston4
53Margo KlaasmägiSimuna Artiston5
54Mehis MeltsaSõmeru3
55Lauri MillerSimuna Artiston5
56Gustav PõldmaaSimuna Artiston2
57Risto SirgmetsSimuna Ivax2
58Helges TomingSimuna Artiston1
59Andri PrualRLV Massive2
60Aron KuusikRLV Massive1
61Andres VoorandRLV Massive5
62Sander RamulKadrina Karud2
63Martin OtsRLV Massive2
64Silver RamulRLV Massive2
65Mattias HuntRLV Massive4
66Kalju PluutusRLV Massive1
67Joonas VainoRLV Massive5
68Indrek ToomikasSK Aaspere3
69Mairold SilberfeldtJaKon Ehitus/Tamsalu3
70Rauno LettSimuna Spordiklubi5
71Ainar VillersSimuna Spordiklubi4
72Raido Villers4
73Arlen Liivak2
74Meelis Kõre5
75Eiko LaineJaKon Ehitus/Tamsalu5
76Henri Kelt1JVBr5
77Rainer PastimäeSõmeru4
78Magnus VainumäeSK Aaspere
79Tanner TõldHaljala NGU2
80Karl-Henri Kaljus1JVBr2
81Ragnar Kiis1JVBr3
82Kaiko LipsmäeSõmeru
83Kristjan KokorevŠkoda Rakvere4
84Sten AkelVinni Tammed2
85Jüri JärvetVinni Tammed1
86Armin IklaVinni Tammed4
87Anton TõštšukHaljala NGU2
88Martin AlavereVinni Tammed2
89Madis AkelVinni Tammed3
90Erkki TšurkinVinni Tammed5
91Andres OtsVinni Tammed1
92Allan EhteJaKon Ehitus/Tamsalu2
93Toomas KiisHaljala NGU2
94Henry HiireSimuna Spordiklubi1
95Madis MüllaHaljala NGU2
96Mihkel KurgIlves Transport2
97Hendrik Johann KermIlves Transport1
98Kristjan KroosRLV Massive5
99Martin LaanduSimuna Spordiklubi4
100Rainer AmorŠkoda Rakvere3
101Arles-Egert Lelle1JVBr2
102Fiorello Rand1JVBr5
103Riho Domberg1JVBr1
104Fjodor Sobolev1JVBr2
105Dan Aava1JVBr1
106Martin KuhlbergHaljala NGU4
107Risto RätsepSK Aaspere3
108Raul Markus Kivisalu1JVBr3
109Aivar Päri1JVBr4
110Kristjan Paekivi1JVBr3
111Kevin Äkke1JVBr1
112Devid Grunt1JVBr5
113Kaarel NurmsaluJaKon Ehitus/Tamsalu2
114Madis KukkSK Rakke3
115Raivo Tribuntsovmeie3
116Carl-Erich Sooäär1JVBr
117Artur ArhangelskiRLV Massive1
118Mart Leinsalumeie5
119Reio Mändlameie2
120Raiko Orumaa-2
121Kristo Kams1JVBr2
122Reinar HallikRHKK/Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium4
123Lauri NurgamaaSKA/Päästekool1
124Veiko MöllerSKA/Päästekool5
125Egert Eensalu
126Kristo SaageSimuna Spordiklubi2
127Denis TakovenkoRSK Tarvas3
128Alver PetuhovRSK Tarvas3
129Gunnar PressRSK sPORTKUNDA2
130Kaido VahesaluRSK sPORTKUNDA2
131Tairo Kukkmeie3
132Raigo PrantsJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool1
133Uku PilvJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool2
134Mehis RannaveerJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool2
135Kaspar TalvisteJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool2
136Samuel VilipõldJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool2
137Arvo OrlovskiJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool3
138Martin JõgiJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool5
139Jesper MännilaanJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool2
140Janno RoosiojaJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool4
141Alari KasekampJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool5
142Martin TalvisteJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool3
143Rome KuusikJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool4
144Germo KlaasJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool3
145Rainer KaurJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool2
146Margus MarrandiJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool3
147Priidu TalvisteJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool5
148Kristo PopovJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool5
149Viljar PennertJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool3
150Hennik PenekRakvere Tööriistamarket4
151Carl-Maiko MeinerŠkoda Rakvere1
152Kaspar RäästasVinni Tammed2
153Tanel OjasaarSimuna Ivax3
154Kert OjasaarSimuna Ivax2
155Gert KoovitsSK Aaspere4
156Mikk KelloVinni Tammed1
157Alar TettingVinni Tammed3
158Georg Simon Herodes1JVBr3
159Erik Punane1JVBr3
160Martin KivimäeJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool4
161Rando MarrandiJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool3
162Max Pärna1JVBr2
163Joosep Vabamäe1JVBr5
164Karl Hendrik Holst1JVBr2
165Martin Ojamaa1JVBr1
166Marek Puieräst1JVBr5
167Asko Mander1JVBr2
168Henry TammannLüganuse2
169Karl PillLüganuse2
170Tiit VauLüganuse2
171Rasmus NaurLüganuse2
172Roel BurovLüganuse2
173Gunnar KõueSKA/Päästekool4
174Eduard RettelRakvere Tööriistamarket2
175Ahto JärveJaKon Ehitus/Tamsalu2
176Taivo Krass1JVBr4
177Madis Link1JVBr
178Argo Orumaa-2
179Timo Martti AadliRSK sPORTKUNDA1
180Andre MartovVõsu2
181Rasmus LempuRakvere Tööriistamarket2
182Martin KasemetsaJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool4
183Janis VahterRSK Tarvas3
184Nikeem Tishaun De LeonKadrina Karud3
185Aleksander Ilinmeie1
186Arto SaarJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool3
187Markus MelnikJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool5
188Mihkel KersaluSK Aaspere1
189Miko TrahvJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool
190Madis TombakJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool5
191Rainer KaurJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool1
192Märt Raammeie1
193Karl Gustav AlbaJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool5
194Ramo ReinbergJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool5
195Siim EroSK Aaspere2
196Kristofer VeismannRLV Massive1
197Anthony Raheem HolmanKadrina Karud
198Erjo ParisJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool2
199Tarmo HiiesaluJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool4
200Tarmo HiiesaluJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool
201Gregory Clay FosterKadrina Karud
202Meelis MatkamäeJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool
203Vladimir NovikovSKA/Päästekool2
204Gert ValdsaluSKA/Päästekool3
205Ivar LembkeSK Aaspere3
206Madis Maltsarmeie3
207Neiro VaabHaljala NGU5
208Martti PahmartRSK Tarvas1
209Kevin KelloRSK Tarvas2
210Margus FlorenRakvere Tööriistamarket3
211Ragnar Kramm1JVBr4
212Georg Kuuspalu1JVBr3
213Sander Laaneväli1JVBr
214Isak Lambot1JVBr3
215Kristjan Joosep Jalakas1JVBr3
216Martin Raimla1JVBr4
217Kaur Lepa1JVBr3
218Gervin PõldŠkoda Rakvere5
219Mattias Hallismaa1JVBr1
220Marek Uusoja1JVBr4
221Jakob Tamm1JVBr4
222Robert Võsu1JVBr1
223Tauri Miggur1JVBr2
224Rainer BrandtŠkoda Rakvere4
225Mihkel MägiRSK sPORTKUNDA1
226Ivan FedorovRSK sPORTKUNDA1
227Rasmus Puusta1JVBr
228Mikk Truve1JVBr
229Egert Kadastu1JVBr
230Karlis Vohla1JVBr
231Caspar Kaschan1JVBr
232Erkki KülanurkRSK sPORTKUNDA
233Ardi EskelLüganuse3
234Ergo PikasLüganuse3
235Frode Hallik3
236Marten LanginenKadrina Karud2
237Klen Markus Susi
238Romet Ritari1JVBr1
239Margus SaarJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool2
240Daniel VilipõldJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool1
241Andrus VälbJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool
242Rando SuveJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool1
243Timo TrahvJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool3
244Sten LillipuuLüganuse3
245Rene Risto PozdnjakovLüganuse2
246Konstantin NikiforovJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool4
247Kristjan KitsingJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool
248Mikk NaurLüganuse
249Stenver SädeLüganuse
250Ilja DeljanskiJaKon Ehitus/Tamsalu3
251Kaspar OsilaVõsu
252Gaspar BibikovVõsu
253Indrek HarlamovLüganuse2
254Sten KüüsmaaRakvere Tööriistamarket3
255Rasmus FlorenVinni vald/Tarvas1
256Kert VirunenSõmeru3
257Marc-Erik LeekRakvere Tööriistamarket1
258Georg Richard AareRakvere Tööriistamarket1
259Harry MetsaruSõmeru1
260Andres HaidakSõmeru4
261Veiko KergandSõmeru3
262Mikk TruveSKA/Päästekool
263Marcus MerimaaRSK Tarvas2
264Kaspar KitsingJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool3
265Joonas Pappel-
266Ralf SatsRSK Tarvas2
267Jarek UustalLüganuse2
268Raiko Kurisoo1JVBr
269Henri – Sander Nukk-
270Henri-Sander NukkRSK Tarvas5
271Aimar VeiperRSK sPORTKUNDA3
272Aigar TarasovJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool3
273Mikk Tali1JVBr2
274Karl Suurorg1JVBr5
275Mario Sakarinin1JVBr2
276Kristjan MadissonSK Aaspere2
277Aleksander Oliver Hint1JVBr3
278Sten Oimandi1JVBr3
279Rainis Loit1JVBr1
280Martti Pilli1JVBr2
281Kevin Rajasoo1JVBr2
282Martin Järv1JVBr4
283Daniel Krevald1JVBr3
284Breit Pross1JVBr2
285Gert Kaldmäe1JVBr4
286Oliver Kihu1JVBr1
287Ragnar Ruttu1JVBr2
288Hugo Heimar Vaarend1JVBr5
289Reno OrumaaSKA/Päästekool2
290Kert VallasSKA/Päästekool3
291Erko LedjanovSKA/Päästekool3
292Erki KuhiŠkoda Rakvere5
293Martin BollverkJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool4
294Tristan PussJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool1
295Jorma NaurLüganuse2
296Sander SaareLüganuse1
297Rait PärsRakvere Tööriistamarket4
298Arden-Joosep LippasaarRakvere Spordikool1
299Georg-Richard AareVinni vald/Tarvas2
300Oliver BalõtsevRakvere Spordikool5
301Egert EensaluJaKon Ehitus/Tamsalu1
302Rasmus Randon LilleRakvere Spordikool2
303Ülari LuhamaaRSK Tarvas5
304Andro MartinsonRakvere Spordikool3
305Karl RistnaRakvere Spordikool2
306Karl Heinrich SankovskiRakvere Spordikool4
307Kristjan SulaKadrina Karud1
308Georgi ŠvedovRakvere Spordikool3
309Teiren TõldRakvere Spordikool2
310Rico-Ruudi VeideKadrina Karud3
311Jarno KoodresKadrina Karud2
312Jan.Marten OjasaarKadrina Karud1
313Khenor Pae1JVBr3
314Markkus Saarts1JVBr2
315Andreas AmmussaarVinni vald/Tarvas2
316Ilmar Raapmeie1
317Carel PärnRSK sPORTKUNDA1
318Kirill PobjarzinKadrina Karud1
319Markko LillipuuLüganuse3
320Jan Hendrik SternhofLüganuse2
321Kristjan KoppelmanLüganuse2
322Martin MonesRakvere Spordikool1
323Carl Marcus KaldaRakvere Tööriistamarket3
324Kristofer Rudolf KõrreKadrina Karud
325Alessandro SaulepKadrina Karud
326Kevin JõgisteHaljala NGU
327Andri JullinenJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool4
328Mathias UukiviKadrina Karud1
329Kristofer Kalda1JVBr4
330Carl Gregory Vaabel1JVBr1
331Roland Silt1JVBr1
332Jand Hendrik Levertand1JVBr5
333Mihkel ElsonKadrina Karud4
334Marek KoitlaJaKon Ehitus/Tamsalu2
335Tõnis KivasteIlves Transport3
336Sten-Markus KolliKadrina Karud1
337Kristofer KuusesteKadrina Karud3
338Remo ValdmetsKadrina Karud1
339Raido VeskusŠkoda Rakvere3
340Erkki SarapuuŠkoda Rakvere1
341Valdo KaasikHaljala NGU
342Edgar LanŠkoda Rakvere3
343Ergo TambikŠkoda Rakvere2
344Jaan KuuskmanLüganuse
345Erik Markus PedajaKadrina Karud1
346Ülar SalaKK Hito5
347Toomas ValdreKK Hito2
348Peeter ValdreKK Hito3
349Janar AleksandrovAlutaguse3
350Kert KasemetsAlutaguse2
351Anton JäägerAlutaguse4
352Arend KüttimAlutaguse1
353Karl TeppoAlutaguse5
354Reijo Krismar NanoAlutaguse1
355Roven IlvesKK Hito2
356Alan-Jürgen KeermeAlutaguse3
357Ranno IsküllLüganuse2
358Hugo PressKadrina Karud3
359Kelvin Cassius Tiit LeudetKadrina Karud2
360Froode AllikJaKon Ehitus/Tamsalu1
361Laur VaherKadrina Karud2
362Rasmus Pärsmeie1
363Markus KruusimaaKadrina Karud1
364Robert SoidlaAlutaguse4
365Romel LilleAlutaguse2
366Arys IrvalRHKK/Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium1
367Andries KivimägiRHKK/Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium3
368Joonas PuurRHKK/Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium2
369Jordan PuurRHKK/Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium2
370Roman AvdeevRHKK/Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium5
371Aari AnnusRHKK/Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium4
372Oskar MaripuuRHKK/Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium2
373Erik Ernst EdovaldRHKK/Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium4
374Arles Marten VinniRHKK/Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium3
375Karel PärnpuuRHKK/Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium1
376Willem AllikRHKK/Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium3
377Leonid PopovRHKK/Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium5
378Pavel PuhtejevRHKK/Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium5
379Jako LinkRHKK/Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium3
380Nikita AvdusenkoRHKK/Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium1
381Mykhailo KucheriavyiRHKK/Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium4
382Robin KägoRHKK/Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium3
383Henry LihtRHKK/Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium3
384Marten KiikSKA/Päästekool1
385Timur ZabrodskiSKA/Päästekool2
386Tambet Pärismaa1JVBr1
387Roman RubinovHaljala NGU4
388Mihkel IlvesRakvere Spordikool1
389Remi-Andero RummRHKK/Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium2
390Hendrik Jaak PertelRHKK/Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium2
391Oskar VainultRSK Tarvas3
392Villem Noot1JVBr4
393Holger SollKadrina Karud1
394Kirill PobjarzinKadrina Karud2
395Kaarel AalpereKadrina Karud3
396Ülo SaulLüganuse3
397Raidon SagorRHKK/Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium3
398Edvard TrummKK Hito5
399Margo TaliKK Hito3
400Riho UntKK Hito3
401Nikita SorokaKK Hito3
402Reigo NiglasKK Hito4
403Heimar JuhansosKK Hito1
404Kaur KamaKK Hito3
405Andrus LehismetsKK Hito1
406Reijo Krismar NanoKK Hito2
407Kairo NõmtakKadrina Karud3
408Taavi DeketKadrina Karud3
409Eric Markus JaanimetsKadrina Karud1
410Robin VasemägiKadrina Karud1
411Aleks NesterKadrina Karud3
412Martin VadiKadrina Karud5
413Joel VahtrasLüganuse4
414Marten AsterRakvere Spordikool1
415Martin RossmannRakvere Spordikool5
416Karl-Andri LillepuuRakvere Spordikool4
417Aron LiivRakvere Spordikool3
418Gregor LeppKadrina Karud3
419Rasmus LaiguRakvere Spordikool3
420Riiko AltmäeRakvere Spordikool1
421Markus KaasikRSK sPORTKUNDA1
422Kevin PärnRSK sPORTKUNDA3
423Mihkel LiivRSK sPORTKUNDA1
424Kert KähariTapa Linna KK2
425Mathias UukiviRakvere Spordikool1
426Oskar VainultRakvere Spordikool3
427Reno BorkRakvere Spordikool3
428Otto TruuKadrina Karud3
429Martti SoiniKadrina Karud2
430Marten MäeHaljala NGU4
431Joel ReinolKadrina Karud3
432Robin NormakLüganuse3
433Romet Sebastian KõlloLüganuse3
434Mergo LindebergLüganuse1
435Danila KamarovKadrina Karud1
436Kevin KaskKadrina Karud2
437Nevil KüttKadrina Karud1
438Marko KusnerovKadrina Karud1
439Sven SoppeLüganuse1
440Alex FrolovLüganuse5
441Krent TammearuLüganuse2
442Alex LarionovRSK sPORTKUNDA
443Georg NõlvakHaljala NGU4
444Tobias KüngasHaljala NGU3
445Madis ŠumanovRLV Massive5
446Taavi EesaluTapa Linna KK2
447Aivo AruSK Aaspere5
448Gert PressRSK sPORTKUNDA1
449Ekke Lõhmus1JVBr5
450Karl RistnaSõmeru1
451Indrek PõldLüganuse2
452Tauri VeevoRSK Tarvas2
453Märt Jõesaar2
454Tanel LaumetsSimuna Spordiklubi2
455Argo HöövelsonSõmeru1
456Kristo Mullamaa1JVBr1
457Alari UusmannŠkoda Rakvere1
458Aleks TraumannVõsu5
459Jürnas VigolainenSimuna Spordiklubi2
460Erik Kaasikmeie2
461Marko VahtraRSK Tarvas1
462Ralf Satsmeie2
463Timo KarkSKA/Päästekool1
464Urmo SipriaŠkoda Rakvere2
465Markus HarendRSK sPORTKUNDA3
466Rasmus MägiHaljala NGU2
467Jagmar KraavŠkoda Rakvere1, 2
468Marko MurroRSK sPORTKUNDA5
469Taavi VeevoSKA/Päästekool3
470Virko TammemägiSimuna Spordiklubi1
471Raul LillmetsRakvere Spordikool1
472Meiko LindebergLüganuse1
473Kullar VeersaluVõsu2
474Lukas KergeRSK sPORTKUNDA3
475Kaspar Pomerantsmeie2
476Mikk AltermannSK Rakke3
477Alar IlvesRSK sPORTKUNDA2
478Tauri TomsonRSK sPORTKUNDA1
479Mardo Mäeotsmeie1
480Marko LippSK Aaspere1
481Peeter PekriRakvere Tööriistamarket1
482Kiur Thomas VehmanenRLV Massive1
483Henry KaevuJaKon Ehitus/Tamsalu1
484Aaron KiikHaljala NGU2
485Karl Erich OrgusaarVõsu2
486Jan-Erik Kalmus1JVBr
487Jussi KaldaruLüganuse1
488Simo KoskinenRakvere Tööriistamarket4
489Riko RoosnurmSKA/Päästekool3
490Kristo-Martti AudovaSKA/Päästekool4
491Dmtri TrubkinTapa Linna KK2
492Mikko VirkalaŠkoda Rakvere1, 2
493Sulev SalumäeRSK sPORTKUNDA3
494Marek SuitsIlves Transport1
495Tanel ToomejõeHaljala NGU2
496Tauri TederRakvere Tööriistamarket3
497Lauri MetsRLV Massive3
498Andro Kirsipuu2
499Oliver ReinolHaljala NGU2
500Marek VinniSõmeru2
501Erik RaudLüganuse3
502Hugo Kiviloo1JVBr1
503Jaanus PärnpuuKK Hito1
504Kaarel Pomerantsmeie5
505Rauno TikkoSKA/Päästekool2
506Indrek AkselIlves Transport2
507Veiko PoomSK Rakke3
508Ergo SildmetsJaKon Ehitus/Tamsalu4
509Roger KaldaruLüganuse4
510Alo AltermannSõmeru1
511Arti MägiRakvere Tööriistamarket2
512Arlis KrikkRLV Massive2
513Karl-Joonas LettSimuna Spordiklubi2
514Veljo MägiŠkoda Rakvere5
515Magnar MartinsSimuna Spordiklubi2
516Joonas LjašSK Rakke2
517Rauno SaarRSK sPORTKUNDA1
518Indrek Müürsep1
519Rein Ilvesmeie2
520Ando Vainjärvmeie3
521Sander SepaSK Rakke5
522Sten PobbulRSK sPORTKUNDA1
523Andres HaidakSõmeru4
524Sven MäeksRakvere Tööriistamarket2
525Targo TammVõsu4
526Marek PritsikHaljala NGU4
527Sten KuberRLV Massive1
528Romet Lõns1JVBr3
529Kender UukiviHaljala NGU2
530Sigmar KadastikSimuna Spordiklubi3
531Tõnis VainusJaKon Ehitus/Tamsalu2
532Asko MeinerSõmeru3
533Ken KuberRLV Massive2
534Raul RegoLüganuse1
535Ivo KitsingSKA/Päästekool3
536Johannes TalbachTapa Linna KK3
537Priit PohlakSimuna Spordiklubi4
538Ivo Järvalameie1
539Ander EngasteSKA/Päästekool3
540Mart HahndorfSK Rakke2
541Kaido HolmSõmeru2
542Marten SeepterIlves Transport2
543Martin PõldreHaljala NGU4
544Kevin Täpp1JVBr2
545Rainer BlondVõsu3
546Rauno RandVõsu3
547Taavi LeinartSKA/Päästekool3
548Mait EverSimuna Artiston3
549Jako DomninRLV Massive1
550Kert OjasaarSimuna Spordiklubi4
551Siim SuveJaKon Ehitus/Tamsalu3
552Jalmar LehtmetsSK Rakke4
553Vitali TsakirovVinni Tammed5
554Illimar PilkRSK Tarvas3
555Taago PikasLüganuse1
556Markus Mikenberg1JVBr3
557Alvaro KrasnovSKA/Päästekool3
558Erko BrandtŠkoda Rakvere3
559Mattias MurulaLüganuse2
560Marten Mätlik1JVBr2
561Tristan LiblikKadrina Karud2
562Raigo Pärsmeie4
563Olev SoolepLüganuse4
564Sven KruustokSK Rakke5
565Vitali BudilovHaljala NGU5
566Kristo EralaRakvere Tööriistamarket4
567Mikk AnijärvSõmeru3
568Raul SinisaluIlves Transport5
569Lauri LeppikRLV Massive3
570Kaspar PõldmaaSimuna Spordiklubi1
571Dimitri OkatovJaKon Ehitus/Tamsalu5
572Janari AlavereIlves Transport2
573Tõnis PeilSKA/Päästekool4
574Matteus MiilpaluKadrina Karud
575Sander LopatoŠkoda Rakvere2
576Mihkel Eesmaa1JVBr3
577Andris AltermannRSK sPORTKUNDA1
578Marko Sikk1
579Mait JalastSimuna Spordiklubi3
580Alvar Värsmeie5
581Livar LiblikHaljala NGU1
582Kert KeremSK Rakke4
583Kristo UriRSK sPORTKUNDA3
584Rainer TeidlaIlves Transport2
585Urmas RegoSK Aaspere2
586Marko TormRakvere Tööriistamarket5
587Karel OsilaVõsu1
588Tiit BeljaevSimuna Artiston2
589Marko KostapRLV Massive5
590Karl Lugenberg1JVBr1
591Tristan BergmannRSK Tarvas II
592Renato LindmetsRSK Tarvas5
593Markus HelmVinni Tammed1
594Risto LindebergLüganuse4
595Heiko KudiŠkoda Rakvere4
596Karl Henrik Tiko1JVBr1
597Kevin PõldverHaljala NGU3
598Rein TaliTapa Linna KK4
599Raigo BirnbaumSK Rakke3
600Tõnis TagelRSK sPORTKUNDA5
601Jaanus NurgaSõmeru3
602Priit AjaIlves Transport3
603Rainer ToomejõeHaljala NGU4
604Christopher Kreek1JVBr3
605Martin PentSimuna Ivax5
606Ragnar PajoRakvere Tööriistamarket5
607Enes KitaKadrina Karud2
608Sander KarroRLV Massive3
609Alo PõldmaaSimuna Spordiklubi1
610Taavi AavaSKA/Päästekool4
611Märt AitRSK sPORTKUNDA3
612Marc-Erik LeekRSK Tarvas II
613Jaan LorensHaljala NGU4
614Sten-Henrik KendaruSK Rakke2
615Viljar LarinHaljala NGU4
616Romel SeemanJaKon Ehitus/Tamsalu4
617Tõnu LepnerŠkoda Rakvere3
618Taavi AngerLüganuse4
619Olari Arthur Tiit1JVBr5
620Ailar PuhasmetsTapa Linna KK1
621Artur KusnerovRLV Massive2
622Toomas VäätSK Rakke3
623Arvid KilmRSK sPORTKUNDA3
624Ando HolmSõmeru4
625Andri PartIlves Transport4
626Martin TommulaŠkoda Rakvere2
627Alex TammemäeVõsu2
628Marko PihoSimuna Ivax5
629Joost PodekratSõmeru5
630Hugo-Martin TomingHaljala NGU4
631Andre VäinmaSõmeru3
632Rainis NaurLüganuse1
633Andreas Pajupuumeie2
634Juhan UudeküllJaKon Ehitus/Tamsalu2
635Juss LeinbockLüganuse3
636Järt PodekratSõmeru5
637Kristen LoidSKA/Päästekool3
638Kristian LillemäeSKA/Päästekool3
639Kristo TammiksaarSimuna Spordiklubi1
640Eimar Nurmelameie1
641Ilgar KadõmovRSK sPORTKUNDA4
642Madis KergeSõmeru4
643Tarvo KruupIlves Transport3
644Raini LaksRakvere Tööriistamarket5
645Rando KapralovVõsu4
646Erkki SillamaaHaljala NGU2
647Arvan-Johhannes LippasaarRSK Tarvas3
648Helari SirelpuuSimuna Spordiklubi2
649Janar SädemeHaljala NGU1
650Risto PuurRLV Massive1
651Veiko SimmKK Hito4
652Rainek RaudlaŠkoda Rakvere1
653Kaspar KaukesLüganuse1
654Joonas Mengel1JVBr3
655Sander NaaritsLüganuse3
656Argo Liivak4
657Ain Satsmeie3
658Rivo TähesteSKA/Päästekool3
659Ants ViermannSK Rakke4
660Gennadi ZadonskiRSK sPORTKUNDA1
661Jaanus ValkIlves Transport4
662Allar RumpRakvere Tööriistamarket2
663Tauno PukkJaKon Ehitus/Tamsalu5
664Toomas SaageSimuna Ivax2
665Meeme JärviVinni Tammed4
666Egert Maltsmeie4
667Kerdo KullamäeSõmeru1
668Kardo Kilk1JVBr1
669Joel ReinolHaljala NGU1
670Alar Madilainen-2
671Veiko KabralSimuna Spordiklubi5
672Sander KahmSK Rakke4
673Kert VergiHaljala NGU3
674Priit PutkoSõmeru3
675Kaspar HarjusIlves Transport5
676Madis PuuseppHaljala NGU3
677Mihkel LuhtSKA/Päästekool3
678Germo PartsiojaJaKon Ehitus/Tamsalu3
679Reijo PeenemaLüganuse3
680Siim AndersonSõmeru5
681Romet MakstinŠkoda Rakvere5
682Hellis AltosaarVõsu3
683Taniel SapovalovSKA/Päästekool4
684Aleksei RonkelSKA/Päästekool4
685Kristo LööperTapa Linna KK3
686Veigo Seppmeie5
687Elar MätlikRSK sPORTKUNDA2
688Meelis AntonSõmeru1
689Ülari UikVõsu1
690Marti AltSimuna Artiston2
691Illar TõnissonVinni Tammed5
692Marek AntonRSK Tarvas II
693Georg KingRakvere Tööriistamarket3
694Tivo-Theven AllmäeJaKon Ehitus/Tamsalu3
695Rait TammetSKA/Päästekool5
696Ragnar NormakSK Aaspere3
697Hendry EngelbrechtSKA/Päästekool5
698Heivo ParrolSKA/Päästekool5
699Erik Pärnapuu1JVBr4
700Martin Murumägimeie3
701Aivo TimmRLV Massive4
702Olav LeissonSimuna Ivax5
703Martin AdamsonVinni Tammed1
704Rivo ReimkelVinni Tammed
705Vardo Lundmeie5
706Kristjan KraavŠkoda Rakvere1
707Tanel MaalmaLüganuse2
708Kaspar KokkRSK sPORTKUNDA3
709Mihkel Orasmäe1JVBr4
710Ragnar KrammSKA/Päästekool5
711Sander KlaanSimuna Spordiklubi1
712Rainer Talpasmeie5
713Martin NeiglaRSK sPORTKUNDA3
714Tanel TederRakvere Tööriistamarket3
715Fred LiivakRLV Massive4
716Oliver SiboltSimuna Spordiklubi5
717Tõnis KlaasmägiSimuna Spordiklubi3
718Karl Leo PartRakvere Tööriistamarket1
719Oliver Sepp1JVBr5
720Janari TaarSimuna Spordiklubi5
721Marco AitmanHaljala NGU1
722Ragnar LeppikusHaljala NGU1
723Margus NappRakvere Tööriistamarket3
724Kristjan PrüüsVõsu2
725Ivar PalkRSK sPORTKUNDA2
726Ragnar TiiterSimuna Artiston3
727Alari AsoRSK sPORTKUNDA5
728Marko Gunnar LiivSK Aaspere2
729Margus MartinSK Aaspere5
730Roman KonontšukRLV Massive4
731Priit PõldmaaJaKon Ehitus/Tamsalu5
732Algis Liblik5
733Nikita Komarov1JVBr5
734Mikk PõdersaluSõmeru4
735Werner KreisŠkoda Rakvere2
736Alois TammearuLüganuse4
737Siim EroTapa Linna KK2
738Mihkel GullSK Rakke1
739Viktor EngelbrechtRSK sPORTKUNDA5
740Hans KruusamägiSimuna Ivax1
741Jarmo SuuderRakvere Tööriistamarket4
742Markus LaanemetsSKA/Päästekool4
743Kristjan NurmsaluJaKon Ehitus/Tamsalu4
744Juris UmbraškoRakvere Tööriistamarket4
745Mario MõikŠkoda Rakvere5
746Aleksei JermilovLüganuse3
747Rasmus KontTapa Linna KK5
748Hendry EngelbrechtRSK Tarvas5
749Veiko VahtramäeSK Aaspere3
750Siim ÜlesooRakvere Tööriistamarket2
751Ander TaluSimuna Spordiklubi3
752Ragnar RohtlaŠkoda Rakvere4
753Roby LokotarLüganuse1
754Kaarel GullSK Rakke5
755Andres VäinmaSõmeru3
756Rudolf Sten TambergSK Aaspere4
757Sven HõbemägiRakvere Tööriistamarket2
758Karl-Gustav KelloRLV Massive2
759Holden SeppJaKon Ehitus/Tamsalu4
760Kari LepikRLV Massive4
761Ants RouhijainenIlves Transport2
762Mati JuvanenVõsu2
763Kaarel-Gustav PõldmaaSimuna Spordiklubi1
764Georg TambreSKA/Päästekool5
765Sten KüüsmaaRakvere Tööriistamarket3
766Martti TombandHaljala NGU5
767Kert VahesaluRSK sPORTKUNDA2
768Ahti MaripuuTapa Linna KK1
769Andri MetsaruSõmeru1
770Ainar PiiskoppelVõsu4
771Andreas PoolenRakvere Tööriistamarket1
772Ivo HuntRLV Massive3
773Raimond TribuntsovKadrina Karud2
774Tristan Frederik Murumägimeie3
775Helmo TootsSimuna Ivax2
776Timo TubliHaljala NGU1
777Argo VeedlaŠkoda Rakvere3
778Joonas PappelJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool1
779Aaro Silla1JVBr5
780Hardo LevoTapa Linna KK1
781Hendrik TampSK Rakke4
782Erkki MätlikRSK sPORTKUNDA4
783Mart Johannes Pariis1JVBr4
784Martin TürkelHaljala NGU3
785Mattias MaltsarRSK sPORTKUNDA3
786Tauno LempuRakvere Tööriistamarket3
787Marko KuhiŠkoda Rakvere3
788Madis SillamaaSimuna Ivax1
789Danel VattŠkoda Rakvere3
790Kristo RääkRakvere Tööriistamarket4
791Mattis SestverkVõsu2
792Madis-Järvepere LuikRSK sPORTKUNDA3
793Allon KudiŠkoda Rakvere2
794Robert NurmKadrina Karud1
795Siim EinbergHaljala NGU3
796Eric EhandRSK sPORTKUNDA1
797Martin Rootare-4
798Andres SaukasSõmeru3
799Vitali Denikin-5
800Johannes Välb1JVBr2
801Samuil MihhailovJaKon Ehitus/Tamsalu4
802Martin KudiŠkoda Rakvere3
803Marten OjangRSK sPORTKUNDA3
804Lauri SigurVõsu3
805Timo EichfussRLV Massive4
806Sander SerbinTapa Linna KK2
807Mikk JooritsSõmeru3
808Targo RätsepHaljala NGU3
809Urmet KeskülaSimuna Spordiklubi3
810Veiko KergandSõmeru3
811Silver SillamaaSimuna Ivax1
812Oliver PereRLV Massive3
813Artur VaherJaKon Ehitus/Tamsalu2
814Taimo TiimusSKA/Päästekool4
815Mihkel MagerRLV Massive3
816Kalev SädemeRSK sPORTKUNDA3
817Aivar UibuSõmeru2
818Holger TootsSimuna Ivax1
819Karlis KarmSimuna Spordiklubi2
820Henri Matikainen4
821Renar MatsiseltsTapa Linna KK2
822Markus SestverkVõsu1
823Gert ProometŠkoda Rakvere4
824Imre PadonikRakvere Tööriistamarket3
825Fredi RabaSKA/Päästekool1
826Toomas HainHaljala NGU5
827Tanel VirtmannSK Aaspere4
828Arvo PüviTapa Linna KK3
829Jarlet MägiVõsu3
830Toivo Vainultmeie5
831Mario AstokRLV Massive3
832Kristjan HiireSimuna Spordiklubi5
833Jaano KonnapereJaKon Ehitus/Tamsalu1
834Jesper Remselmeie2
835Dmitri SavtsovRSK sPORTKUNDA5
836Virmo TammemägiSimuna Spordiklubi4
837Kristjan KruusimaaRLV Massive2
838Elmu KoppelmannTapa Linna KK1
839Kalle ValdloTapa Linna KK5
840Siim LaurKK Hito2
841Karl-Peeter KangurHaljala NGU5
842Sulev KontTapa Linna KK2
843Kaarel Kristjan RinkSõmeru3
844Petri TedrekullTapa Linna KK2
845Rasmus MartinsonHaljala NGU2
846Olari UikVõsu2
847Gert KullamäeKadrina Karud3
848Taavi LulluŠkoda Rakvere2
849Marcus MerimaaSKA/Päästekool2
850Sven PugonenIlves Transport1
851Karel KutserŠkoda Rakvere2
852Elvis EfertHaljala NGU4
853Aleks LehmusRSK sPORTKUNDA3
854Cristo KensRLV Massive1
855Rait AgeniTapa Linna KK1
856Raido SuneSõmeru5
857Toomas LuhtRLV Massive3
858Gregor RaumanSKA/Päästekool3
859Karel EesmaaSKA/Päästekool3
860Eerik SillamaaHaljala NGU3
861Martti KuusemetsTapa Linna KK4