Škoda Rakvere

Esiliiga koosseis

#MängijaPositsioonVVVT3PVPNK3PPikkus
0Rainer Brandt4220240190
1Aivo Aru5000000194
2Alari Uusmann1000000175
3Jagmar Kraav1, 24206100176
4Tauri Tomson1223573180
5Mikko Virkala1, 2001021177
6Veljo Mägi55302180190
7Marek Pritsik43312141187
8Erko Brandt3000000189
9Sander Lopato2000000180
10Heiko Kudi4000200185
11Tõnu Lepner3000000185
12Martin Tommula2620590184
13Rainek Raudla1000000174
15Romet Makstin5000000188
17Kristjan Kraav1000000169
21Mario Mõik5000000194
21Elvis Efert4000000193
22Ragnar Rohtla4411871196
23Martti Tomband5210440201
24Argo Veedla3000000182
27Danel Vatt3000160176
28Allon Kudi2000000176
30Martin Kudi3000000175
35Gert Proomet4000000192