Škoda Rakvere

Esiliiga koosseis

#MängijaPositsioonVVVT3PVPNK3PPikkus
0Rainer Brandt4420720190
1Aivo Aru55301120194
2Alari Uusmann15221152175
3Jagmar Kraav1, 214612091176
4Tauri Tomson17452475180
5Mikko Virkala1, 2325345177
6Veljo Mägi57402100190
7Marek Pritsik48711151711187
8Erko Brandt3211551189
9Sander Lopato2000020180
10Heiko Kudi4110510185
11Tõnu Lepner3000000185
12Martin Tommula2191102580184
13Rainek Raudla1110710174
15Romet Makstin5000000188
17Kristjan Kraav1000000169
21Elvis Efert4000000193
21Mario Mõik51104100194
22Ragnar Rohtla410131663196
23Martti Tomband562019100201
24Argo Veedla3000000182
27Danel Vatt3002232176
28Allon Kudi2210110176
30Martin Kudi3000000175
35Gert Proomet4000000192