Ilves Transport

Esiliiga koosseis

#MängijaPositsioonVVVT3PVPNK3PPikkus
Taavi Eesalu1533533177
Sergo Salu3000000187
Joosep Part4000000200
0Kristo Saage2554689272589185
Tõnis Kivaste3000620185
3Rivo Täheste3271810331110186
5Marek Suits1000000180
6Indrek Aksel2311523415175
8Priit Pohlak414562366188
8Marten Seepter225121139611184
9Raul Sinisalu5000000195
9Janari Alavere2156614166189
10Rainer Teidla22212321177
10Hendrik Johann Kerm16567146191
11Priit Aja3100210186
12Andri Part43221622189
13Tarvo Kruup3000000192
14Jaanus Valk412601740188
15Kaspar Harjus5000000196
23Ants Rouhijainen2161320171220177
77Martin Laandu410699179198
80Sven Pugonen1556996182