Ilves Transport

Esiliiga koosseis

#MängijaPositsioonVVVT3PVPNK3PPikkus
Sergo Salu3000000187
Joosep Part4000000200
0Kristo Saage222192891928185
Tõnis Kivaste3000620185
3Rivo Täheste3139211102186
5Marek Suits1000000180
6Indrek Aksel2211115411175
8Priit Pohlak46321152188
8Marten Seepter211571667184
9Raul Sinisalu5000000195
10Rainer Teidla2111911177
11Priit Aja3100210186
12Andri Part4321451189
13Tarvo Kruup3000000192
14Jaanus Valk4730550188
15Kaspar Harjus5000000196
23Ants Rouhijainen21191211912177
80Sven Pugonen15569116182