Ilves Transport

Esiliiga koosseis

#MängijaPositsioonVVVT3PVPNK3PPikkus
Hans Keskülla354612176189
Taavi Eesalu11161136177
Sergo Salu3000000187
Joosep Part4000000200
Ragnar Heek2527257185
Mihkel Kurg27511111811190
Hendrik Johann Kerm13133113191
0Kristo Saage211101632116185
Mihkel Ilves1000000162
3Rivo Täheste3421461186
5Marek Suits15401720180
6Indrek Aksel20091259175
8Priit Pohlak414632083190
8Marten Seepter2221841184
9Raul Sinisalu5000000197
9Janari Alavere211910102110189
10Rainer Teidla24201330177
11Priit Aja3631551186
12Andri Part4000000189
13Tarvo Kruup3000000192
14Jaanus Valk4310420188
15Taimo Tiimus41611412154199
23Ants Rouhijainen2631615816173
80Sven Pugonen166413194185