Rakvere Tööriistamarket

Karika koosseis

#MängijaPositsioonVVVT3PVPNK3PPikkus
Madis Maltsar3000200175
Margus Floren3000000176
Martti Pahmart12140144177
Neiro Vaab5000340187
Gervin Põld5112852198
Rait Pärs4111261195
Kevin Kello23269146183
Karl Soosalu4000000189
Gregor Rauman32129102180
Rasmus Lempu2310440180
3Raul Lillemets1000000183
5Tauri Teder3000000182
6Jürnas Vigolainen2430060184
11Ragnar Pajo5000000192
12Rainis Naur1613673180
14Allar Rump2000000180
47Dmitri Savtsov5000000195