Vinni vald/Tarvas

Esiliiga koosseis

#MängijaPositsioonVVVT3PVPNK3PPikkus
Arden-Joosep Lippasaar1213393170
Karl Heinrich Sankovski4000100180
Erki Kuhi5000000-
Marcus Merimaa2000000-
Romet Ritari10033193-
Georg-Richard Aare2000000170
Georgi Svedov3101361175
Kristjan Sula1001251170
Teiren Tõld2001641170
Karl Ristna27316131175
Andro Martinson3101141170
Ülari Luhama5000000200
Rasmus Randon Lille2111121170
Rasmus Floren1000010170
Egert Eensalu1000000170
Oliver Balõtsev5111281191
Andreas Ammussaar2000620-
3Hendrik Johann Kerm1000000179
8Markus Mikenberg32013111178
13Arvan-Johhannes Lippasaar3000000186
14Kristjan Kroos5000000198
15Marko Kuhi3000000179
30Janari Alavere2000000188
50Oliver Pere3000000179
77Martin Laandu4000000194