Vinni vald/Tarvas

Esiliiga koosseis

#MängijaPositsioonVVVT3PVPNK3PPikkus
Romet Ritari10053155-
Ülari Luhama5000000200
Teiren Tõld211562096170
Georgi Svedov3101361175
Kristjan Sula11151335170
Marcus Merimaa2000000-
Karl Ristna21711723147175
Andro Martinson3216856170
Karl Heinrich Sankovski43201410180
Rasmus Randon Lille2214534170
Egert Eensalu1531941170
Oliver Balõtsev5128813128191
Georg-Richard Aare2000000170
Arden-Joosep Lippasaar1118916119170
Erki Kuhi5000000-
Rasmus Floren1101921170
Andreas Ammussaar20001510-
3Hendrik Johann Kerm1000000179
8Markus Mikenberg331410174178
13Arvan-Johhannes Lippasaar3000000186
14Kristjan Kroos5000000198
15Marko Kuhi3000000179
30Janari Alavere2000000188
50Oliver Pere3000000179
77Martin Laandu4000000194