meie

Karika koosseis

#MängijaPositsioonVVVT3PVPNK3PPikkus
Germo Veide23289138187
Gregor Rauman394010100180
Carl-Maiko Meiner1421741185
Ilmar Raap1000000-
2Erik Kaasik2171014122214182
4Mardo Mäeots1000100185
7Rein Ilves2000000187
7Ando Vainjärv3000000185
8Ivo Järvala1000000178
9Raigo Pärs48641164190
10Alvar Värs5000000191
11Toivo Vainult5000000188
12Andreas Pajupuu2000000-
13Kristo Tammiksaar1151199169189
14Ain Sats3000000186
16Veigo Sepp5000000190
17Martin Murumägi3000300190
17Vardo Lund54401140194
18Rainer Talpas5111121188
44Jesper Remsel2000210186

Esiliiga koosseis

#MängijaPositsioonVVVT3PVPNK3PPikkus
Germo Veide2621291512187
Gregor Rauman34387108180
Carl-Maiko Meiner1110520185
Ilmar Raap1000100-
2Erik Kaasik2751632216182
2Ralf Sats27423181423182
4Mardo Mäeots1320280185
7Rein Ilves2000000187
7Ando Vainjärv3000000185
8Ivo Järvala1000000178
9Raigo Pärs4141110161010190
10Alvar Värs5000000191
11Toivo Vainult5000000188
12Andreas Pajupuu2000000-
13Kristo Tammiksaar117152042620189
14Ain Sats31111311186
16Veigo Sepp5000000190
17Martin Murumägi3311831190
17Vardo Lund564222102194
18Rainer Talpas5531361188
44Jesper Remsel2000440186