Alutaguse

Alutaguse karikas 2022

#MängijaPositsioonVVVT3PVPNK3PPikkus
Janar Aleksandrov3000410186
Kert Kasemets2624674180
Anton Jääger4311551194
Arend Küttim1111111180
Karl Teppo54246134194
Reijo Krismar Nano13335103180
Roven Ilves2112342180
Alan-Jürgen Keerme3524694186
Robert Soidla4100770-
Romel Lille2000000-
5Jaanus Pärnpuu21167136182
7Toomas Valdre2000410185
11Peeter Valdre3000000187
44Ülar Sala55101150194

Esiliiga koosseis

#MängijaPositsioonVVVT3PVPNK3PPikkus
Janar Aleksandrov39861596186
Kert Kasemets211718121818180
Anton Jääger47221552194
Arend Küttim1424834180
Karl Teppo58621151121194
Reijo Krismar Nano1211112711180
Roven Ilves21041134180
Alan-Jürgen Keerme372415104186
Robert Soidla44201290-
Romel Lille2211641-
5Jaanus Pärnpuu2201437271937182
7Toomas Valdre2000300185
11Peeter Valdre32151745187
44Ülar Sala510743474194