Sõmeru

Esiliiga koosseis

#MängijaPositsioonVVVT3PVPNK3PPikkus
Mehis Meltsa35246181646185
Aron Kuusik1961841918185
Kalju Pluutus1111411176
Rainer Pastimäe4003823200
2Argo Höövelson1201362496177
5Marek Vinni216743374181
6Arlis Krikk2241528261228182
7Asko Meiner33213231186
8Kaido Holm2951514915179
12Järt Podekrat515444454195
13Madis Kerge4100580190
14Kerdo Kullamäe1181242161842187
15Siim Anderson5000000193
17Aivo Timm4112312198
30Andres Saukas33302120190
31Mikk Joorits3171215361115187
55Kristjan Kruusimaa2651419714171
71Kaarel Kristjan Rink3311851189