Sõmeru

Esiliiga koosseis

#MängijaPositsioonVVVT3PVPNK3PPikkus
0Harry Metsaru1000000172
Mattias Hunt44217121198
Rainer Pastimäe4411961200
Kert Virunen3221241189
2Argo Höövelson1542862177
5Marek Vinni2000540181
6Arlis Krikk22152115180
7Asko Meiner312649124186
8Kaido Holm20051135179
11Jaanus Nurga3000000187
12Joost Podekrat5000000194
13Madis Kerge4000330190
14Kerdo Kullamäe19616131216187
15Siim Anderson53201020193
17Aivo Timm4000000197
20Mikk Põdersalu4001221201
21Kalju Pluutus1000020176
24Andri Metsaru1000000181
30Andres Saukas34208190190
31Mikk Joorits3433843187
71Kaarel Kristjan Rink3000000182
91Raido Sune5000610191