Sõmeru

Esiliiga koosseis

#MängijaPositsioonVVVT3PVPNK3PPikkus
Mehis Meltsa3621116511185
Kalju Pluutus12211021176
Rainer Pastimäe421912149200
Kert Virunen3000200189
2Argo Höövelson115961796177
5Marek Vinni23201530181
6Arlis Krikk21510819108182
7Asko Meiner319910162010186
8Kaido Holm2001011179
11Jaanus Nurga3000000187
12Joost Podekrat5000000194
12Järt Podekrat53112521195
13Madis Kerge4110940190
14Kerdo Kullamäe1131131222131187
15Siim Anderson53111461193
17Aivo Timm4000000198
20Mikk Põdersalu4002252201
24Andri Metsaru133112911181
30Andres Saukas38501180190
31Mikk Joorits3137625106187
71Kaarel Kristjan Rink3441521189