Sõmeru

Karika koosseis

#MängijaPositsioonVVVT3PVPNK3PPikkus
Mattias Hunt484210112198
5Marek Vinni2000920181
6Arlis Krikk221510105180
7Asko Meiner31110121186
8Kaido Holm2110340179
11Jaanus Nurga3000110187
12Argo Höövelson19728162177
12Joost Podekrat5000000194
13Madis Kerge4000000190
14Kerdo Kullamäe1421251912187
15Siim Anderson5000000193
17Aivo Timm4000000197
20Mikk Põdersalu4001121201
21Kalju Pluutus1542472176
24Andri Metsaru1000000181
30Andres Saukas38416191190
31Mikk Joorits33201150187
71Kaarel Kristjan Rink31001100182

Esiliiga koosseis

#MängijaPositsioonVVVT3PVPNK3PPikkus
Mattias Hunt494312113198
Kert Virunen3000300189
5Marek Vinni2321851181
6Arlis Krikk24315121115180
7Asko Meiner32116121186
8Kaido Holm2004344179
11Jaanus Nurga3211741187
12Argo Höövelson117938123177
12Joost Podekrat5000400194
13Madis Kerge4000000190
14Kerdo Kullamäe14311141111187
15Siim Anderson5211181193
17Aivo Timm4000020197
20Mikk Põdersalu4106566201
21Kalju Pluutus1108212102176
24Andri Metsaru12221172181
30Andres Saukas32111027180190
31Mikk Joorits3521941187
71Kaarel Kristjan Rink33141364182