Rakvere Spordikool

Meistriliiga koosseis

#MängijaPositsioonVVVT3PVPNK3PPikkus
Arden-Joosep Lippasaar1210180170
Oliver Balõtsev53221052195
Rasmus Randon Lille23251195180
Andro Martinson3007487175
Karl Ristna27410121510180
Karl Heinrich Sankovski44201130190
Georgi Švedov3000000180
Teiren Tõld21161176170
Martin Mones12141144178
Markus Kruusimaa1000000-
Mihkel Ilves1321941165
Marten Aster1211861-
Martin Rossmann5000000-
Karl-Andri Lillepuu47413141113-
Aron Liiv3002832-
Gregor Lepp30034133-
Rasmus Laigu300710107-
Riiko Altmäe10061066-
Mathias Uukivi12251885-
Oskar Vainult3218688-
Reno Bork3001841-
3Raul Lillmets13213141213183