Kadrina Karud

Karika koosseis

#MängijaPositsioonVVVT3PVPNK3PPikkus
Uku Kams5000000193
Marten Must55208100195
Jarno Koodres2000000172
Jan.Marten Ojasaar1000000165
Mathias Uukivi1000000165
1Ingmar Toomejõe1000000182
6Aaron Kiik22165106185
7Romet Lõns3000000189
9Matteus Miilpalu410630198
11Enes Kita1000000180
13Erkki Sillamaa2131058275180
22Nikita Komarov5110840190
24Oliver Reinol22186188190

Esiliiga koosseis

#MängijaPositsioonVVVT3PVPNK3PPikkus
Uku Kams5123122111193
Marten Must5311612351512195
Rico-Ruudi Veide3000000175
Jarno Koodres2001001172
Jan.Marten Ojasaar1000010165
Mathias Uukivi1000000165
Mihkel Elson4000000184
Sten-Markus Kolli1000400165
Kristofer Kuuseste32201410185
Remo Valdmets1000000165
Erik Markus Pedaja1000500-
1Ingmar Toomejõe1001351182
6Aaron Kiik2171147521447185
7Romet Lõns3421530515189
9Matteus Miilpalu301821341421198
11Enes Kita1321525815180
13Erkki Sillamaa2976719572119180
22Nikita Komarov5000000190
24Oliver Reinol2231858481158190