SK Aaspere

Karika koosseis

#MängijaPositsioonVVVT3PVPNKPikkus
Rasmus Martinson200000170
Mooses Kaja400000198
Martin Korjus400000191
Randel Rainer Lille300000191
Kristjan Madisson210143182
1Aivo Aru5000118194
3Rasmus Mägi2113610176
4Marko Lipp132002173
5Tanel Toomejõe210055181
8Martin Põldre400000194
9Vitali Budilov500000198
11Rainer Toomejõe400010187
19Marco Aitman100000179
22Veiko Vahtramäe300042184
23Mehis Meltsa3213611182
24Oliver Reinol2422210190
24Timo Tubli100022180
41Tanel Virtmann432049194
42Arvo Püvi353069180