SK Aaspere

Karika koosseis

#MängijaPositsioonVVVT3PVPNKPikkus
Mehis Meltsa2213611182
Timo Tubli100022180
Kristjan Madisson210143182
Uku Kams500000193
Martin Korjus400000191
Rasmus Martinson200000170
Randel Rainer Lille300000191
Martin Põldre400000194
Vitali Budilov500000198
Mooses Kaja400000198
3Rasmus Mägi2113610176
4Marko Lipp132002173
5Tanel Toomejõe210055181
11Rainer Toomejõe400010187
15Madis Puusepp341166184
19Marco Aitman100000179
22Veiko Vahtramäe300042184
24Oliver Reinol2422210181
32Aivo Aru5000118194
41Tanel Virtmann432049194
42Arvo Püvi2, 353069180