Lüganuse

Karika koosseis

#MängijaPositsioonVVVT3PVPNK3PPikkus
Tõnis Uueküla4000000201
Germo Reimer2321461190
Karl Pill2000000180
Tiit Vau2110270185
Rasmus Naur22100100186
Roel Burov2322982190
Ardi Eskel3000000187
Sten Lillipuu3000000195
Indrek Harlamov2000000173
Jarek Uustal24312101178
Jorma Naur2000000173
Sander Saare10041144184
0Henry Tammann220315123182
1Indrek Põld20011111183
3Meiko Lindeberg1000000182
4Jussi Kaldaru15447164182
5Erik Raud39525122825192
6Roger Kaldaru42135113186
7Raul Rego11101030177
8Mattias Murula2001571182
9Olev Soolep4000300190
10Risto Lindeberg4008268189
11Taavi Anger41037123187
12Juss Leinbock3211321179
13Kaspar Kaukes1000000175
14Egert Malts4000000193
15Reijo Peenema33248184195
17Tanel Maalma2000000179
20Alois Tammearu40084118184
21Aleksei Jermilov3000000186
22Roby Lokotar1000000183

Esiliiga koosseis

#MängijaPositsioonVVVT3PVPNK3PPikkus
Tõnis Uueküla4000000201
Indrek Harlamov2000000173
Kristjan Koppelman2001251187
Jan Hendrik Sternhof2001231178
Markko Lillipuu3001151187
Sander Saare1000000184
Jorma Naur2000000173
Jarek Uustal23135103178
Sten Lillipuu3000000195
Germo Reimer20032113190
Ardi Eskel3000000187
Roel Burov22212101190
Rasmus Naur25304150186
Tiit Vau2000000185
Karl Pill2000000180
0Henry Tammann22111424144182
1Indrek Põld2000340183
3Meiko Lindeberg1316676182
4Jussi Kaldaru1000000182
5Erik Raud3851652716192
6Roger Kaldaru4421941186
7Raul Rego1530940177
8Mattias Murula26311841182
9Olev Soolep4103153190
10Risto Lindeberg400135613189
11Taavi Anger43141144187
12Juss Leinbock3113383179
13Kaspar Kaukes1006466175
14Egert Malts4850490193
15Reijo Peenema33206100195
17Tanel Maalma2001271179
20Alois Tammearu4319989184
21Aleksei Jermilov3101251186
22Roby Lokotar1000000183