Lüganuse

Meistriliiga koosseis

#MängijaPositsioonVVVTVPNKPikkus
Rene Risto Pozdjakov831413-
Jarek Uustal2332216175
Ardi Eskel30000-
Roel Burov21251648190
Juss Leinbock41234678-
Ergo Pikas30000-
Germo Reimer200424190
Stenver Säde0060-
Roby Lokotar30248-
Taavi Anger001619-
Mikk Naur0000-
Alois Tammearu1483846-
Sten Lillipuu2025-
Mattias Murula862014-
Erik Raud1604840336191
Indrek Harlamov33249-
0Henry Tammann21377866259182
1Indrek Põld2531447183
2Karl Pill20000180
3Jussi Kaldaru132152674182
4Raul Rego1321864106177
6Roger Kaldaru430832186
8Taago Pikas10000188
9Olev Soolep423112050190
10Risto Lindeberg4334049189
11Rasmus Naur232018186
13Tõnis Uueküla40000201
14Egert Malts450274268193
15Reijo Peenema314858150195

B-alagrupp

KohtMeeskondMVKPNK+/MÄ-/MÄ+-
17701492.659.6231
27521284.470.796
37521288.375.987
47431180.470.073
5725966.161.930
6725951.975.3-164
7725953.176.9-166
8716857.684.3-187