Esiliiga statistika

2019/2020 HOOAEG

MängijaMeeskondVVVT3PVPNK
Raigo PrantsJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool80562856243
Sten PobbulSK KNT56393338190
Rivo TähesteIlves Transport32231530171
Karel EesmaaJaKon Ehitus/Tapa63381854170
Andres SaukasSõmeru6939754161
Magnar MartinsSimuna Ivax75441532140
Uku PilvJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool27171936139
Aaron Kiikmeie33261348138
Jagmar KraavSimuna Ivax8745336136
Mardo Mäeotsmeie5941952135
Märt AitSK KNT48321334128
Priit AjaIlves Transport9238058121
Virmo TammemägiSimuna Ivax3820438116
Rainer Talpasmeie1181410102
Tanel ToomejõeSK Aaspere631036100
Marek SuitsIlves Transport563815899
Raigo Pärsmeie3832121499
Ingmar ToomejõeSK Aaspere1788895
Veljo MägiSimuna Ivax181403493
Mairo MõikŠkoda Rakvere171105093
Ants RouhijainenIlves Transport231292888
Indrek AkselIlves Transport236172683
Argo HöövelsonSõmeru211822681
Ain Satsmeie53122479
Andri MetsaruSõmeru262110079
Kevin KelloRakvere Tööriistamarket382093279
Janar SädemeSK KNT301743077
Gregor RaumanVinni Tammed181263477
Vardo Lundmeie201422672
Oliver ReinolKadrina Karud3017101871
Toomas HainSK KNT392412670
Alver PetuhovSK KNT14513670
Tauri TomsonSK KNT241272670
Andri PartIlves Transport241232667
Livar LiblikJaKon Ehitus/Tapa512902466
Gert PressSK KNT332163665
Jaanus ValkIlves Transport262013265
Jesper RemselVinni Tammed361852265
Rein Ilvesmeie261892262
Mikk JooritsRakvere Tööriistamarket271732661
Kristo TammiksaarVinni Tammed171452261
Madis KergeSõmeru5322458
Kert VergiSK KNT2241657
Mihkel KersaluSK Aaspere12941257
Dmitri SavtsovVinni Tammed232102856
Vitali BudilovSK Aaspere301701656
Kaarel Kristjan RinkSõmeru141112655
Henry KaevuJaKon Ehitus/Tapa15974055
Erkki MätlikSK KNT9312255
Marek PritsikSimuna Ivax532654
Denis TakovenkoSK KNT151143054
Ergo SildmetsJaKon Ehitus/Tapa201223651
Mart Johannes PariisRakvere Tööriistamarket321514450
Kristjan NurmsaluJaKon Ehitus/Tapa6302850
Marten SeepterIlves Transport211531649
Kaido HolmSõmeru0061249
Germo Veide1JVBr1292448
Kerdo KullamäeSõmeru21174447
Tristan Frederik MurumägiVinni Tammed8611047
Aivo AruSK Aaspere24140447
Tauno PukkJaKon Ehitus/Tapa9202846
Neiro VaabRakvere Tööriistamarket3252046
Markus MikenbergRakvere Tarvas151113046
Marek VinniSõmeru171223443
Mehis Meltsameie5083042
Arlis KrikkSõmeru15651841
Elvis EfertVinni Tammed3321102240
Martin TommulaŠkoda Rakvere201104240
Sten KüüsmaaRakvere Tööriistamarket854838
Romet RitariRakvere Tarvas12832238
Martin JõgiJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool20821237
Asko MeinerSõmeru9521237
Egert EensaluJaKon Ehitus/Tapa6231635
Rainer KaurJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool14353234
Martti PahmartRakvere Tööriistamarket6333434
Virko TammemägiSimuna Ivax0071834
Kaspar TalvisteJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool3062034
Mikko VirkalaŠkoda Rakvere211213434
Madis MaltsarRakvere Tööriistamarket6541633
Mairold SilberfeldtBGM Ehitus0081432
Rauno SaarSK KNT9652632
Rainer TeidlaIlves Transport9311831
Ralf Satsmeie12803631
Kaarel NurmsaluJaKon Ehitus/Tapa9503030
Sven PugonenIlves Transport552430
Kalju PluutusRLV Massive8601230
Ragnar PajoRakvere Tööriistamarket361201629
Ando Vainjärvmeie6001429
Rasmus LempuRakvere Tööriistamarket15911429
Arvo PüviSK Aaspere6211829
Veiko VahtramäeSK Aaspere9332428
Ragnar RohtlaŠkoda Rakvere261123028
Tauri VeevoRakvere Tööriistamarket830827
Georg Richard AareRakvere Tööriistamarket962827
Martin TürkelSK KNT6201427
Aivo TimmSõmeru3251227
Rainer BrandtŠkoda Rakvere12811226
Juhan UudeküllJaKon Ehitus/Tapa323424
Erko BrandtŠkoda Rakvere3021824
Taavi EesaluIlves Transport003623
Martin PõldreSK Aaspere17203221
Tauri TederRakvere Tööriistamarket20601821
Margus MarrandiJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool12801020
Lauri LeppikRLV Massive003420
Jesper MännilaanJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool964420
Jaanus NurgaSõmeru320820
Raul SinisaluIlves Transport901218
Joost PodekratSõmeru6301618
Samuel VilipõldJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool1222618
Rasmus MägiSK Aaspere850817
Eiko LaineJaKon Ehitus/Tapa500816
Targo RätsepSK Aaspere3321016
Holden SeppJaKon Ehitus/Tapa12811416
Janno EstoSK Aaspere6302214
Gunnar PressSK KNT950814
Rasmus FlorenRakvere Tööriistamarket003014
Priit PõldmaaJaKon Ehitus/Tapa9813414
Arvo OrlovskiJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool0011613
Martti TombandSimuna Ivax9502213
Madis-Järvepere LuikSK KNT300212
Tanel VirtmannSK Aaspere302812
Marc-Erik LeekRakvere Tööriistamarket330412
Kaspar KitsingJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool300812
Samuil MihhailovJaKon Ehitus/Tapa000811
Ivar LembkeSK Aaspere620611
Kert VirunenRakvere Tööriistamarket622011
Argo VeedlaŠkoda Rakvere11202210
Raul LillmetsRakvere Tööriistamarket320810
Martin KuhlbergSK Aaspere00089
Tõnis VainusJaKon Ehitus/Tapa001149
Ragnar Leppikusmeie201129
Artur VaherJaKon Ehitus/Tapa002209
Rainer ToomejõeSK Aaspere000429
Mikk PõdersaluSõmeru00209
Allar RumpRakvere Tööriistamarket30168
Rando SuveJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool320208
Danel VattŠkoda Rakvere33147
Andreas Pajupuumeie30147
Tivo-Theven AllmäeJaKon Ehitus/Tapa00247
Rainek RaudlaSimuna Ivax63087
Alari KasekampJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool001206
Kaido VahesaluSK KNT00126
Hugo-Martin TomingSK Aaspere00086
Ilja DeljanskiRakvere Tööriistamarket33026
Dmitri OkatovJaKon Ehitus/Tapa63005
Margus FlorenRakvere Tööriistamarket00025
Sander LopatoŠkoda Rakvere00024
Mihkel MägiSK KNT00003
Margus SaarJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool00043
Heiko KudiŠkoda Rakvere00042