Esiliiga statistika

HOOAEG 2018-2019

MängijaMeeskondVVVTVPNK3P
Taimo TiimusBGM Ehitus1881256445227
Andres SaukasSõmeru144781002896
Erik KaasikVinni Tammed68595826039
Raigo Pärsmeie1371105025626
Karel EesmaaJaKon Ehitus/Tapa59399025630
Virmo TammemägiSimuna Ivax56327024821
Rainer Talpasmeie62452424536
Rainis NaurLüganuse150728423110
Mehis Meltsameie33177422745
Arvan-Johhannes LippasaarVinni Tammed81484422018
Viljar PennertJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool47324821526
Arlis KrikkSõmeru6851702139
Märt AitSK KNT56396820628
Ants RouhijainenIlves Transport89595019528
Livar LiblikJaKon Ehitus/Tapa144834418910
Timo TubliRakvere Tööriistamarket41156418617
Asko MeinerSõmeru4820501869
Sander KlaanBGM Ehitus45306218620
Karl-Gustav KelloVinni Tammed134757818323
Argo HöövelsonSõmeru6948461778
Janar SädemeSK KNT75488017213
Erkki SillamaaSimuna Ivax48292417015
Toomas HainSK KNT12363521652
Uku PilvJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool32247415317
Tanel LaumetsBGM Ehitus23118614822
Kaarel Kristjan RinkSõmeru35178414713
Tristan Frederik MurumägiVinni Tammed41336414615
Mait JalastBGM Ehitus24124814416
Aaron Kiikmeie50367614215
Alvar Värsmeie7556601420
Raigo PrantsJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool44209614117
Kristjan NurmsaluJaKon Ehitus/Tapa2414741352
Priidu TalvisteJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool3618441356
Gert PressSK KNT75386013511
Ragnar HeekVinni Tammed36232213228
Marten SeepterIlves Transport54296413113
Rainer TeidlaIlves Transport5032581295
Mardo Mäeotsmeie92626812611
Martin TalvisteJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool2714321269
Tanel ToomejõeSK Aaspere3220861209
Elvis EfertVinni Tammed8657561185
Holden SeppJaKon Ehitus/Tapa3824381116
Arvo PüviSK Aaspere8648521102
Rasmus MägiSK Aaspere3626561107
Tõnis VainusJaKon Ehitus/Tapa2194811031
Priit AjaIlves Transport6923561091
Marek SuitsIlves Transport5421701096
Mikk JooritsRakvere Tööriistamarket6836621099
Aivo TimmSõmeru326010712
Ragnar PajoRakvere Tööriistamarket9027681050
Virko TammemägiSimuna Ivax964210422
Henry KaevuJaKon Ehitus/Tapa4429601015
Ain Satsmeie1795810013
Magnar MartinsSimuna Ivax5433649911
Kristo TammiksaarVinni Tammed4832369910
Indrek AkselIlves Transport2914409817
Karl Gustav AlbaJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool41298963
Ingmar ToomejõeSK Aaspere3617609510
Ivar PalkSK KNT682176932
Ergo SildmetsJaKon Ehitus/Tapa452778933
Kender UukiviSimuna Ivax3215708915
Aivo AruSK Aaspere502624880
Kristjan KruusimaaVinni Tammed2415588817
Karel KutserVinni Tammed292014844
Tauri TomsonSK KNT128407916
Oliver ReinolKadrina Karud3927367910
Margus MarrandiJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool8866783
Arlen LiivakJaKon Ehitus/Tapa1111347714
Tauno PukkJaKon Ehitus/Tapa411782751
Jaanus ValkIlves Transport422362733
Martin PentSimuna Ivax392152730
Indrek MüürsepBGM Ehitus128627011
Andri PartIlves Transport2715546911
Tauri TederRakvere Tööriistamarket412322690
Karl SoosaluRakvere Tööriistamarket17936688
Helari SirelpuuSimuna Ivax141212686
Veiko VahtramäeSK Aaspere502052669
Alver PetuhovSK KNT291874660
Tanel VirtmannSK Aaspere11512650
Rasmus LempuRakvere Tööriistamarket201244656
Rivo TähesteIlves Transport6514641
Priit PohlakBGM Ehitus391236613
Mairold SilberfeldtBGM Ehitus00286117
Jagmar KraavSimuna Ivax651852601
Karl-Joosep KüngasSK KNT62506016
Martin KivimäeJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool171110600
Raul SinisaluIlves Transport27510603
Priit PõldmaaJaKon Ehitus/Tapa201240596
Marek PritsikSimuna Ivax18920591
Veljo MägiSimuna Ivax8028580
Martin KasemetsaJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool171416571
Mikk KelloVinni Tammed151248560
Olev SoolepBGM Ehitus32245315
Erkki MätlikSK KNT12530530
Argo LiivakBGM Ehitus422420533
Denis TakovenkoSK KNT9544536
Henri MatikainenBGM Ehitus630529
Martin PõldreSK Aaspere24870512
Märt JõesaarBGM Ehitus3254515
Marko SikkBGM Ehitus12920500
Kaido HolmSõmeru33245011
Dan AavaJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool211516502
Dmitri SavtsovVinni Tammed171524492
Siim AndersonSõmeru201242472
Martin KuhlbergSK Aaspere241546433
Andreas Pajupuumeie20918430
Taavi EesaluIlves Transport18934427
Kert VergiSK KNT11512401
Andri MetsaruSõmeru338395
Sven PugonenIlves Transport864381
Mikk AnijärvSõmeru12324370
Vitali BudilovSK Aaspere141114371
Tauno LempuRakvere Tööriistamarket9940366
Madis PuuseppSK Aaspere15912351
Marko LippSK Aaspere422438341
Marek VinniSõmeru171562332
Marko MurroSK KNT291430300
Hendrik Johann KermVinni Tammed6536304
Timo Martti AadliSK KNT5034304
Targo RätsepSK Aaspere3238294
Jaanus NurgaSõmeru0020291
Anton TõštšukVinni Tammed1168292
Eiko LaineJaKon Ehitus/Tapa8524280
Allar RumpRakvere Tööriistamarket0042274
Tarvo KruupIlves Transport864270
Märt Raammeie536263
Kaspar HarjusIlves Transport18914251
Vitali TsakirovVinni Tammed12520250
Joosep PartIlves Transport20836240
Kristjan KokorevVinni Tammed17912240
Ramo ReinbergJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool231114230
Oliver PereRSK Tarvas984220
Fred LiivakVinni Tammed552211
Alar TettingVinni Tammed6230214
Ralf Satsmeie0016211
Vardo Lundmeie6330212
Marko TormRakvere Tööriistamarket14534200
Raido SuneSõmeru8330190
Erjo ParisJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool332181
Markus HelmVinni Tammed14628181
Jesper RemselVinni Tammed324181
Janno EstoSK Aaspere12930170
Sten KüüsmaaRakvere Tööriistamarket004162
Siim SuveJaKon Ehitus/Tapa11324150
Mart Johannes PariisRakvere Tööriistamarket0026151
Marko VahtraVinni Tammed6210152
Mikk PõdersaluSõmeru0014152
Markus MikenbergRSK Tarvas002141
Jaano KonnapereJaKon Ehitus/Tapa000141
Viljar LarinSK Aaspere9220131
Kristo PopovJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool308120
Ando Vainjärvmeie5222110
Joost PodekratSõmeru9034111
Silver SillamaaSimuna Ivax008111
Toivo Vainultmeie9520110
Rome KuusikJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool0014110
Ilgar KadõmovSK KNT224100
Reio Mändlameie003690
Tarmo HiiesaluJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool30080
Arto SaarJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool83680
Tanel OjasaarSimuna Ivax00481
Alari KasekampJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool622080
Rainer KaurJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool00281
Ivo Järvalameie00281
Rainek RaudlaSimuna Ivax98480
Madis MüllaSK Aaspere00872
Dmitri OkatovJaKon Ehitus/Tapa33870
Martti TombandSimuna Ivax002260
Viktor EngelbrechtSK KNT32460
Madis TombakJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool22460
Ragnar Leppikusmeie001261
Tairo Kukkmeie00661
Karl LugenbergSõmeru32460
Rauno SaarSK KNT00460
Tenno TampereSimuna Ivax303061
Toomas SaageSimuna Ivax33450
Kaarel NurmsaluJaKon Ehitus/Tapa00850
Jesper MännilaanJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool52850
Rando MarrandiJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool301450
Gennadi ZadonskiSK KNT00440
Miko TrahvJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool321240
Karl RistnaSõmeru00240
Madis SillamaaSimuna Ivax001040
Gert KoovitsSK Aaspere00440
Eduard RettelRakvere Tööriistamarket00641
Gregor RaumanVinni Tammed00040
Janno RoosiojaJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool001430
Germo KlaasJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool501230
Samuel VilipõldJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool20030
Kaspar TalvisteJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool00231
Alo AltermannSõmeru00230