Väike-Maarja Päästekool 2020 karikas

Karika koosseis

#MängijaPositsioonVVVT3PVPNK3PPikkus
Reno Orumaa2000000184
Kert Vallas3000020188
Erko Ledjanov3000000184
2Timo Kark1000000180
3Taavi Veevo3000000194
4Kristo-Martti Audova4000200193
6Rauno Tikko23232253177
8Taavi Leinart3000000189
9Tõnis Peil40020202199
10Karel Eesmaa33255155188
11Taavi Aava4004074190
12Kristen Loid332410114193
13Veiko Simm45214111190
16Hendry Engelbrecht52203160199
21Markus Laanemets4000000193
23Georg Tambre5001191196
39Fredi Raba1000000180
80Sven Pugonen1000000182
82Karel Kutser2000540180