Lüganuse 2020/2021

Esiliiga koosseis

#MängijaPositsioonVVVT3PVPNK3PPikkus
Tõnis Uueküla4000000201
Germo Reimer20032113190
Karl Pill2000000180
Tiit Vau2000000185
Rasmus Naur25304150186
Roel Burov22212101190
Ardi Eskel3000000187
Sten Lillipuu3000000195
Indrek Harlamov2000000173
Jarek Uustal23135103178
Jorma Naur2000000173
Sander Saare1000000184
Markko Lillipuu3001151187
Kristjan Koppelman2001251187
0Henry Tammann22111424144182
1Indrek Põld2000340183
3Meiko Lindeberg1316676182
4Jussi Kaldaru1000000182
5Erik Raud3851652716192
6Roger Kaldaru4421941186
7Raul Rego1530940177
8Mattias Murula26311841182
9Olev Soolep4103153190
10Risto Lindeberg400135613189
11Taavi Anger43141144187
12Juss Leinbock3113383179
13Kaspar Kaukes1006466175
14Egert Malts4850490193
15Reijo Peenema33206100195
17Tanel Maalma2001271179
20Alois Tammearu4319989184
21Aleksei Jermilov3101251186