Järva-Jaani 2020/2021

Esiliiga koosseis

#MängijaPositsioonVVVT3PVPNK3PPikkus
Raigo Prants1209820168176
Uku Pilv2151114242114176
Tristan Puss1000000-
Martin Bollverk49421882-
Aigar Tarasov3000000185
Kaspar Kitsing3000000-
Konstantin Nikiforov4000000-
Timo Trahv32111621-
Rando Suve1000000-
Daniel Vilipõld1101011-
Margus Saar21131433-
Karl Gustav Alba5000000191
Rainer Kaur10031333177
Madis Tombak5000000190
Miko Trahv002442177
Margus Marrandi32210161185
Jesper Männilaan25311621173
Arvo Orlovski31141544173
Kaspar Talviste21121032173
Mehis Rannaveer2000000173
Andri Jullinen4000010190
24Joonas Pappel1102622176