JaKon Ehitus Tapa 2021/2022

Esiliiga koosseis

#MängijaPositsioonVVVT3PVPNK3PPikkus
Mehis Meltsa3211013510185
Mairold Silberfeldt3000000182
Eiko Laine515703590198
0Kaarel Nurmsalu24201630183
Ahto Järve2001511180
Marek Koitla2000000176
4Henry Kaevu17552555179
6Ergo Sildmets45362966182
7Tõnis Vainus200125312186
8Siim Suve3001431184
9Dimitri Okatov5000000184
10Livar Liblik1292328501328178
10Karel Eesmaa3171263462063188
11Romel Seeman4000200184
12Juhan Uudeküll2000000176
14Tauno Pukk513604160188
15Germo Partsioja3000000179
16Tivo-Theven Allmäe3000400184
20Priit Põldmaa56591859193
21Kristjan Nurmsalu41281038610189
23Holden Sepp4831218812194
30Samuil Mihhailov4000000185
44Jaano Konnapere1000000177