Meistriliiga statistika

MEISTRILIIGA 2018-2019 HOOAEG

MängijaMeeskondVVVT3PVPNK
Kristo SaageVäike-Maarja Päästekool74546234320
Allan EhteKadrina Karud1711292382287
Ander Talu1JVBr65533038233
Eerik SillamaaSimuna Spordiklubi4832964171
Martin LaanduRSK Tarvas62471654166
Lauri MetsKadrina Karud21121742162
Erik KaasikRSK Tarvas33242542154
Erik RaudLüganuse17123148152
Erkki SillamaaSimuna Spordiklubi59331138144
Rait Tammet1JVBr6633066142
Henry TammannLüganuse8133446140
Veiko SimmVäike-Maarja Päästekool5730150134
Cristo KensRLV Massive75661040133
Roman KonontšukRLV Massive5642214132
Raimond TribuntsovKadrina Karud4527140126
Randel Rainer Lille1JVBr39271340118
Germo ReimerLüganuse41241518114
Reijo PeenemaLüganuse2918446113
Ken KuberRLV Massive181472697
Markus LaanemetsVäike-Maarja Päästekool00223894
Jussi KaldaruLüganuse412783891
Enes KitaKadrina Karud129153287
Rainis NaurLüganuse392422886
Alo PõldmaaSimuna Spordiklubi291731283
Georg Simon Herodes1JVBr15972878
Aron KuusikRLV Massive18952077
Virmo TammemägiSimuna Spordiklubi301433476
Sander KarroRLV Massive452666275
Fredi RabaVäike-Maarja Päästekool352413074
Janari AlavereRSK Tarvas241774874
Ekke LõhmusVäike-Maarja Päästekool291801668
Rauno TikkoVäike-Maarja Päästekool181763463
Sigmar KadastikSimuna Spordiklubi151484663
Hans Keskülla1JVBr211791462
Arvan-Johhannes LippasaarRSK Tarvas261243660
Karlis KarmSimuna Spordiklubi1212113060
Roel BurovLüganuse14364258
Kristo TammiksaarRSK Tarvas272175657
Kristjan KroosRSK Tarvas171524456
Mihkel KersaluKadrina Karud231763654
Ainar VillersSimuna Spordiklubi0031254
Livar LiblikJaKon Ehitus/Tapa9833451
Taivo Krass1JVBr241713851
Romet LõnsKadrina Karud151256250
Uku KamsKadrina Karud9303849
Max Pärna1JVBr201236848
Johannes Välb1JVBr12543448
Marko KostapRLV Massive17801647
Dmitri SavtsovRSK Tarvas18862846
Tõnis PeilRSK Tarvas3341445
Kevin Täpp1JVBr11882644
Georg TambreVäike-Maarja Päästekool271502844
Sander RamulRSK Tarvas994842
Rainer PastimäeKadrina Karud181213440
Nikeem Tishaun De LeonKadrina Karud1460836
Arlis KrikkRLV Massive8501236
Karl-Gustav KelloRSK Tarvas242033636
Helari SirelpuuSimuna Spordiklubi5331434
Hendrik Johann KermRSK Tarvas12535634
Rasmus NaurLüganuse171112632
Taago PikasVäike-Maarja Päästekool3261231
Germo VeideKadrina Karud0042431
Silver RamulRLV Massive26842431
Mattias HuntRLV Massive11822429
Kristjan HiireSimuna Spordiklubi6023827
Argo HöövelsonSõmeru8622027
Virko TammemägiSimuna Ivax225627
Janari TaarSimuna Spordiklubi331626
Egert MaltsLüganuse231103225
Sten PobbulKadrina Karud6342025
Taavi VeevoVäike-Maarja Päästekool201214023
Roger KaldaruLüganuse0031423
Marko KuhiRSK Tarvas882822
Sten KuberRLV Massive003422
Jesper RemselRSK Tarvas8301221
Artur Kusnerov1JVBr530821
Risto LindebergLüganuse0062020
Martin Ojamaa1JVBr3311419
Hugo-Martin TomingKadrina Karud0022618
Joonas VainoRLV Massive950617
Lauri LeppikRLV Massive331414
Veiko KabralSimuna Spordiklubi6301213
Marko VahtraRSK Tarvas303413
Raul RegoLüganuse3002212
Ivo HuntRLV Massive3201011
Rainer Talpasmeie33129
Tristan Frederik MurumägiKadrina Karud001108
Anthony Raheem HolmanKadrina Karud00088
Karl Hendrik Holst1JVBr300127
Oliver ReinolKadrina Karud00247
Marten Must1JVBr32086
Aivo TimmRLV Massive33025
Tõnis KlaasmägiSimuna Spordiklubi000165
Ando Vainjärvmeie00085
Aaron Kiikmeie00124
Aleksander IlinKadrina Karud00024
Indrek PõldLüganuse00124
Oliver PereRSK Tarvas62044
Matteus MiilpaluKadrina Karud32024
Juss LeinbockLüganuse00044
Joosep Vabamäe1JVBr00023
Markus MikenbergRSK Tarvas32022