Meistriliiga statistika

MEISTRILIIGA 2018-2019 HOOAEG

MängijaMeeskondVVVT3PVPNK
Kristo SaageVäike-Maarja Päästekool90698844427
Ander Talu1JVBr87685350358
Allan EhteKadrina Karud2001473698353
Martin LaanduRSK Tarvas80591672194
Roman KonontšukRLV Massive8459428182
Erik KaasikRSK Tarvas36273262179
Lauri MetsKadrina Karud21121852176
Henry TammannLüganuse12353662175
Eerik SillamaaSimuna Spordiklubi4832964171
Rait Tammet1JVBr7539088167
Randel Rainer Lille1JVBr47301556158
Erik RaudLüganuse20143258155
Cristo KensRLV Massive78681546151
Markus LaanemetsVäike-Maarja Päästekool663148146
Erkki SillamaaSimuna Spordiklubi59331138144
Veiko SimmVäike-Maarja Päästekool6032164142
Reijo PeenemaLüganuse4126458136
Raimond TribuntsovKadrina Karud5429152135
Ken KuberRLV Massive23151234134
Aron KuusikRLV Massive27121130117
Sander KarroRLV Massive56331288115
Germo ReimerLüganuse41241518114
Gregory Clay FosterKadrina Karud119712110
Jussi KaldaruLüganuse48301044107
Janari AlavereRSK Tarvas4526770107
Alo PõldmaaSimuna Spordiklubi5329320106
Virmo TammemägiSimuna Spordiklubi3617854103
Arvan-Johhannes LippasaarRSK Tarvas38211056102
Georg Simon Herodes1JVBr241584295
Karlis KarmSimuna Spordiklubi2014194694
Sigmar KadastikSimuna Spordiklubi2017116091
Rainis NaurLüganuse452723087
Enes KitaKadrina Karud129153885
Ainar VillersSimuna Spordiklubi121152082
Rauno TikkoVäike-Maarja Päästekool232174280
Mihkel MagerRLV Massive2015122680
Hans Keskülla1JVBr2418112476
Ekke LõhmusVäike-Maarja Päästekool322102275
Fredi RabaVäike-Maarja Päästekool352413074
Livar LiblikJaKon Ehitus/Tapa14935066
Helari SirelpuuSimuna Spordiklubi171252666
Max Pärna1JVBr302149465
Taivo Krass1JVBr392714664
Georg TambreVäike-Maarja Päästekool361824263
Uku KamsKadrina Karud15805462
Mihkel KurgRSK Tarvas11981461
Taago PikasVäike-Maarja Päästekool85142460
Janis VahterRSK Tarvas656660
Roel BurovLüganuse14364859
Kristo TammiksaarRSK Tarvas332376657
Egert MaltsLüganuse392023857
Mattias HuntRLV Massive201245057
Kristjan KroosRSK Tarvas171524456
Mihkel KersaluKadrina Karud261774055
Dmitri SavtsovRSK Tarvas231163853
Romet LõnsKadrina Karud151256253
Kevin Täpp1JVBr149113253
Hendrik Johann KermRSK Tarvas181147051
Johannes Välb1JVBr12544048
Marko KostapRLV Massive17801647
Rasmus NaurLüganuse241213046
Silver RamulRLV Massive301253245
Tõnis PeilRSK Tarvas3341445
Sander RamulRSK Tarvas994842
Rainer PastimäeKadrina Karud181213440
Germo VeideKadrina Karud0042839
Joonas VainoRLV Massive241202038
Arlis KrikkRLV Massive11601638
Taavi VeevoVäike-Maarja Päästekool211225837
Kristjan HiireSimuna Spordiklubi6044037
Illimar PilkRSK Tarvas3291637
Nikeem Tishaun De LeonKadrina Karud1460836
Risto PuurRLV Massive662636
Karl-Gustav KelloRSK Tarvas242033636
Renato LindmetsRSK Tarvas980632
Veiko KabralSimuna Spordiklubi8513030
Lauri LeppikRLV Massive9831228
Virko TammemägiSimuna Ivax225627
Risto LindebergLüganuse3283027
Argo HöövelsonSõmeru8622427
Janari TaarSimuna Spordiklubi331626
Sten PobbulKadrina Karud6342025
Artur Kusnerov1JVBr14601425
Martin Ojamaa1JVBr8611625
Roger KaldaruLüganuse0031423
Marko KuhiRSK Tarvas882822
Jesper RemselRSK Tarvas9502021
Juss LeinbockLüganuse0041219
Hugo-Martin TomingKadrina Karud0023018
Sten KuberRLV Massive003417
Rainer Talpasmeie1292216
Marko VahtraRSK Tarvas303413
Raul RegoLüganuse3002212
Ivo HuntRLV Massive3201011
Ando Vainjärvmeie0001210
Tõnis KlaasmägiSimuna Spordiklubi330209
Aivo TimmRLV Massive33049
Anthony Raheem HolmanKadrina Karud00088
Tristan Frederik MurumägiKadrina Karud001108
Oliver ReinolKadrina Karud00247
Karl Hendrik Holst1JVBr300127
Marten Must1JVBr32086
Taavi AavaVäike-Maarja Päästekool62005
Matteus MiilpaluKadrina Karud32024
Oliver PereRSK Tarvas62044
Aleksander IlinKadrina Karud00024
Kaarel-Gustav PõldmaaSimuna Spordiklubi00144
Indrek PõldLüganuse00124
Joosep Vabamäe1JVBr00023
Aaron Kiikmeie00123
Rasmus Martinson1JVBr000102
Markus MikenbergRSK Tarvas32022