Rakvere Tarvas

Karika koosseis

#MängijaPositsioonVVVT3PVPNK3PPikkus
Romet Ritari1224664-
Marcus Merimaa2331051910-
Ralf Sats1001811-
Erki Kuhi5000000-
1Tauri Veevo2110620185
3Hendrik Johann Kerm195210112179
8Markus Mikenberg31121182178
13Arvan-Johhannes Lippasaar32126102186
14Kristjan Kroos511111101198
15Marko Kuhi33211481179
30Janari Alavere2420970188
50Oliver Pere3111010132010179
77Martin Laandu44414161194

Meistriliiga koosseis

#MängijaPositsioonVVVT3PVPNK3PPikkus
Rauno Saar1000000165
Denis Takovenko3000000180
Alver Petuhov3000000185
Romet Ritari1000000-
Marcus Merimaa2000000-
Ralf Sats1220330-
Erki Kuhi5000000-
1Tauri Veevo2000000185
3Hendrik Johann Kerm12207100179
4Janar Sädeme1100000178
8Markus Mikenberg30016101178
13Arvan-Johhannes Lippasaar3000000186
14Kristjan Kroos5211561198
15Marko Kuhi32226102179
23Märt Ait3000000188
30Janari Alavere22147114188
47Dmitri Savtsov5000000195
50Oliver Pere35334133179
77Martin Laandu4000000194