Väike-Maarja Päästekool

Karika koosseis

#MängijaPositsioonVVVT3PVPNK3PPikkus
0Kristo Saage25432123185
2Argo Höövelson1000000177
3Taavi Veevo3000510194
4Kristo-Martti Audova4000000193
6Rauno Tikko25336113177
9Tõnis Peil4000000199
10Livar Liblik1000000178
11Taavi Aava4000000190
12Kristen Loid33126102193
13Veiko Simm4220160190
14Ivo Kitsing37544154180
15Ander Talu3000000191
15Taniel Sapovalov44207100196
16Rait Tammet5000000205
21Markus Laanemets4000000193
23Georg Tambre55227212196
39Fredi Raba1000000180
80Sven Pugonen1000000182
82Karel Kutser2000000180
92Tanel Laumets2000000178

Meistriliiga koosseis

#MängijaPositsioonVVVT3PVPNK3PPikkus
0Kristo Saage2171546241646185
Gregor Rauman310610151410180
2Argo Höövelson13201430177
3Rivo Täheste3211631186
3Taavi Veevo33232423194
5Mikko Virkala1, 2000000177
6Rauno Tikko2223673177
9Tõnis Peil4161422172022199
10Livar Liblik13211541178
11Taavi Aava4102122190
12Kristen Loid3203763193
13Veiko Simm464011100190
14Ivo Kitsing31691524915180
15Ander Talu35556105191
15Taniel Sapovalov42101160196
16Rait Tammet5116016160205
16Heivo Parrol51241871208
21Markus Laanemets4000000193
23Georg Tambre5212752196
33Mihkel Kurg25471097190
39Fredi Raba1000000180
80Sven Pugonen15428102182
82Karel Kutser2110430180