Väike-Maarja Päästekool

Karika koosseis

#MängijaPositsioonVVVT3PVPNK3PPikkus
0Kristo Saage25432123185
2Argo Höövelson1000000177
3Taavi Veevo3000510194
4Kristo-Martti Audova4000000193
6Rauno Tikko25336113177
9Tõnis Peil4000000199
10Livar Liblik1000000178
11Taavi Aava4000000190
12Kristen Loid33126102193
13Veiko Simm4220160190
14Ivo Kitsing37544154180
15Ander Talu3000000191
15Taniel Sapovalov44207100196
16Rait Tammet5000000205
21Markus Laanemets4000000193
23Georg Tambre55227212196
39Fredi Raba1000000180
80Sven Pugonen1000000182
82Karel Kutser2000000180
92Tanel Laumets2000000178

Meistriliiga koosseis

#MängijaPositsioonVVVT3PVPNK3PPikkus
0Kristo Saage2761441814185
2Argo Höövelson1000200177
3Taavi Veevo3112832194
4Kristo-Martti Audova4000000193
5Mikko Virkala1, 2000000177
6Rauno Tikko2223673177
9Tõnis Peil4000000199
10Livar Liblik1320680178
11Taavi Aava4000010190
12Kristen Loid3203783193
13Veiko Simm453011110190
14Ivo Kitsing3006396180
15Ander Talu3000000191
15Taniel Sapovalov42101190196
16Rait Tammet5000000205
16Heivo Parrol5000000208
21Markus Laanemets4000000193
23Georg Tambre51122112196
39Fredi Raba1000000180
80Sven Pugonen15428102182
82Karel Kutser2000000180
92Tanel Laumets2002432178