Testturniiri statistika

2019/2020 HOOAEG

MängijaMeeskondVVVT3PVPNK
Marcus MerimaaRakvere Tarvas35302322193
Erik RaudLüganuse32292518182
Tauri Miggur1JVBr30181724139
Alo PõldmaaSimuna Spordiklubi47301824134
Erkki SillamaaBGM Ehitus18121426123
Sten PobbulSK KNT26181938111
Eerik SillamaaSimuna Spordiklubi2112728107
Riko Roosnurm1JVBr1712422106
Raigo PrantsJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool38241030105
Marek PritsikŠkoda Rakvere159518102
Hans KesküllaBGM Ehitus1491224100
Märt AitSK KNT392393096
Kristjan KroosRakvere Tarvas272192092
Rivo TähesteIlves Transport231131691
Jagmar KraavŠkoda Rakvere511833089
Henry TammannLüganuse322312288
Sander KarroRLV Massive14872485
Elvis EfertŠkoda Rakvere382771684
Veiko SimmVäike-Maarja Päästekool352001078
Priit AjaIlves Transport511803277
Karlis KarmSimuna Spordiklubi00144077
Karel EesmaaJaKon Ehitus/Tapa272472474
Veiko KabralSimuna Spordiklubi6351473
Andres SaukasSõmeru211202472
Erik KaasikRLV Massive171291671
Alver PetuhovSK KNT211102471
Tristan Frederik Murumägimeie171221069
Virmo TammemägiSimuna Spordiklubi322353667
Janari TaarBGM Ehitus853667
Marek Uusoja1JVBr262133066
Magnar MartinsSimuna Spordiklubi201191865
Jesper Remselmeie291552064
Fredi RabaVäike-Maarja Päästekool15911664
Tanel ToomejõeSK Aaspere8333661
Raigo Pärsmeie151271461
Raul RegoLüganuse171142861
Oliver ReinolSK Aaspere181271460
Reijo PeenemaLüganuse2222060
Marko KostapRLV Massive930660
Mattias Hallismaa1JVBr3391659
Livar LiblikJaKon Ehitus/Tapa352032058
Hendrik Johann KermRakvere Tarvas8363058
Taavi LeinartRLV Massive14621856
Markus LaanemetsVäike-Maarja Päästekool85121856
Mardo Mäeotsmeie201441655
Martin LaanduRakvere Tarvas8812055
Sander KlaanBGM Ehitus9551855
Marek SuitsIlves Transport261803255
Toomas HainSK KNT12921255
Uku PilvJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool141161455
Oliver PereRakvere Tarvas11541854
Gert PressSK KNT352172254
Vladimir NovikovVäike-Maarja Päästekool11882454
Aaron Kiikmeie151112253
Marko KuhiRakvere Tarvas9362653
Ants RouhijainenIlves Transport12861451
Rein Ilvesmeie211751048
Kristofer VeismannRLV Massive3371847
Juss LeinbockLüganuse6392047
Indrek AkselIlves Transport12091647
Aron KuusikRLV Massive12361045
Roel BurovLüganuse1256844
Georg TambreVäike-Maarja Päästekool951444
Denis TakovenkoSK KNT15922043
Tauri TomsonSK Aaspere17832043
Rasmus MägiSK Aaspere171132243
Dmitri SavtsovRakvere Tarvas2012242
Karel KutserVäike-Maarja Päästekool15921242
Rauno TikkoVäike-Maarja Päästekool003442
Janar SädemeSK KNT15612441
Mairold SilberfeldtJaKon Ehitus/Tapa00101840
Tanel LaumetsBGM Ehitus0062040
Aivo AruSK Aaspere21120240
Rauno SaarSK KNT11661840
Andri MetsaruSõmeru983039
Egert MaltsLüganuse12601639
Ralf Satsmeie11603038
Isak Lambot1JVBr535438
Lauri LeppikRLV Massive15961637
Tõnis PeilVäike-Maarja Päästekool006036
Robert Võsu1JVBr14831635
Janari AlavereRakvere Tarvas14812235
Ergo SildmetsJaKon Ehitus/Tapa11601635
Ragnar PajoRakvere Tööriistamarket27811435
Henry KaevuJaKon Ehitus/Tapa12642235
Ain Satsmeie6341634
Mikko VirkalaŠkoda Rakvere12812433
Henri MatikainenBGM Ehitus004433
Madis-Järvepere LuikSK KNT002232
Mairo MõikŠkoda Rakvere6312432
Taavi VeevoVäike-Maarja Päästekool3342031
Arlis KrikkSõmeru1131831
Märt JõesaarBGM Ehitus301631
Marek VinniSõmeru961630
Vardo Lundmeie9811830
Mikk Truve1JVBr005830
Hugo-Martin TomingSK Aaspere1483830
Kristjan HiireSimuna Spordiklubi3311830
Tauri VeevoRakvere Tööriistamarket11601229
Kevin KelloRakvere Tööriistamarket271222229
Fred LiivakRakvere Tarvas6331029
Erkki MätlikSK KNT920428
Marten SeepterIlves Transport9631428
Gregor RaumanRakvere Tarvas6521228
Priit PohlakBGM Ehitus1781828
Madis MaltsarRakvere Tööriistamarket1291828
Gunnar PressSK KNT23912028
Neiro VaabRakvere Tööriistamarket3221428
Sigmar KadastikSimuna Spordiklubi0061427
Rainer Talpasmeie334427
Margus MarrandiJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool001626
Kert VergiSK KNT001426
Veljo MägiŠkoda Rakvere3202226
Rasmus LempuRakvere Tööriistamarket1280426
Juhan UudeküllJaKon Ehitus/Tapa324626
Andreas Pajupuumeie001626
Ragnar RohtlaŠkoda Rakvere15301826
Mattias HuntRLV Massive1550825
Argo HöövelsonSõmeru322425
Andri PartIlves Transport11302225
Taavi AavaVäike-Maarja Päästekool9501024
Tauno PukkJaKon Ehitus/Tapa3201223
Kalju PluutusSõmeru11110623
Raul LillmetsRakvere Tööriistamarket3221423
Martti PahmartRakvere Tööriistamarket0021421
Aivo TimmRLV Massive3251421
Tauri TederRakvere Tööriistamarket18501420
Egert EensaluJaKon Ehitus/Tapa002820
Helari SirelpuuSimuna Spordiklubi6541420
Indrek MüürsepBGM Ehitus2221020
Janno EstoSK Aaspere12602019
Martin JõgiJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool320419
Raul SinisaluIlves Transport901218
Alois TammearuLüganuse951818
Kaarel NurmsaluJaKon Ehitus/Tapa6501018
Kevin Täpp1JVBr324617
Risto LindebergLüganuse0041817
Markus MikenbergRakvere Tarvas861616
Ivar Palk1JVBr6502216
Argo LiivakBGM Ehitus6012416
Kristjan Joosep Jalakas1JVBr6321216
Mehis MeltsaSõmeru9021616
Marc-Erik LeekRakvere Tööriistamarket330416
Silver RamulRLV Massive15111816
Kerdo KullamäeSõmeru002616
Erko BrandtŠkoda Rakvere000816
Kristjan KruusimaaRLV Massive0021016
Veiko VahtramäeSK Aaspere621815
Artur VaherJaKon Ehitus/Tapa0002015
Ando VainjärvVäike-Maarja Päästekool320415
Martin KuhlbergSK Aaspere6201814
Siim SuveJaKon Ehitus/Tapa850614
Rainer ToomejõeSK Aaspere3311414
Kert VirunenRakvere Tööriistamarket622014
Martin TommulaŠkoda Rakvere820814
Taavi AngerLüganuse001414
Martin TürkelSK KNT6201613
Martin Põldre1JVBr8002413
Jesper MännilaanJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool000413
Vitali DenikinRLV Massive830412
Rasmus FlorenRakvere Tööriistamarket002012
Priit PõldmaaJaKon Ehitus/Tapa9801012
Martin TalvisteJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool002412
Ivar LembkeSK Aaspere6201012
Holden SeppJaKon Ehitus/Tapa961612
Jaanus ValkIlves Transport330812
Samuel VilipõldJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool001411
Gert ValdsaluVäike-Maarja Päästekool000811
Madis KergeSõmeru3301411
Allar RumpRakvere Tööriistamarket001210
Arvo OrlovskiJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool32089
Kristjan NurmsaluJaKon Ehitus/Tapa30089
Rainer TeidlaIlves Transport620109
Argo VeedlaŠkoda Rakvere320149
Kaarel-Gustav PõldmaaSimuna Spordiklubi00249
Ragnar LeppikusRakvere Tööriistamarket201129
Romet RitariRakvere Tarvas00228
Rene Risto PozdjakovLüganuse50128
Arvo PüviSK Aaspere33068
Tanel VirtmannSK Aaspere00008
Ilja DeljanskiRakvere Tööriistamarket33028
Jussi KaldaruLüganuse00068
Jaano KonnapereJaKon Ehitus/Tapa32048
Rando SuveJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool63048
Asko MeinerSõmeru93048
Mattias MurulaLüganuse32046
Sten LillipuuLüganuse20026
Kaido VahesaluSK KNT00126
Mart Johannes PariisRakvere Tööriistamarket520106
Mikk JooritsRakvere Tööriistamarket30146
Targo RätsepKadrina Karud321125
Martti TombandŠkoda Rakvere00045
Artur KusnerovRLV Massive33025
Indrek HarlamovLüganuse001184
Roby LokotarLüganuse00044
Tivo-Theven AllmäeJaKon Ehitus/Tapa00164
Tauno LempuRakvere Tööriistamarket00024
Henry HiireSimuna Spordiklubi00004
Margus SaarJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool00003
Margus FlorenRakvere Tööriistamarket00023
Kaspar TalvisteJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool00063
Tõnis KlaasmägiSimuna Spordiklubi00023
Heiko KudiŠkoda Rakvere00023
Mait JalastBGM Ehitus000103
Rainek RaudlaŠkoda Rakvere00062
Olev SoolepBGM Ehitus32062