Testturniiri statistika

2019/2020 HOOAEG

MängijaMeeskondVVVT3PVPNK
Marcus MerimaaRakvere Tarvas50393226256
Erik RaudLüganuse33303318216
Tauri Miggur1JVBr33201834181
Raigo PrantsJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool56321946160
Alo PõldmaaSimuna Spordiklubi50331928141
Erkki SillamaaSimuna Spordiklubi27171544135
Eerik SillamaaSimuna Spordiklubi29151134134
Henry TammannLüganuse5439230128
Jagmar KraavŠkoda Rakvere8132538127
Sander KarroRLV Massive23121234126
Andres SaukasSõmeru3821336123
Riko Roosnurm1JVBr2115526123
Kristjan KroosRakvere Tarvas42301124120
Sten PobbulSK KNT35232044118
Uku PilvJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool26201430118
Veiko SimmVäike-Maarja Päästekool4429112117
Aron KuusikRLV Massive2081716117
Hans KesküllaBGM Ehitus20151330114
Priit AjaIlves Transport7829048111
Karel EesmaaJaKon Ehitus/Tapa36321134107
Rivo TähesteIlves Transport3518316106
Erik KaasikRLV Massive20141922106
Märt AitSK KNT4827936104
Veiko KabralSimuna Spordiklubi63530103
Marek PritsikŠkoda Rakvere159518102
Marek Uusoja1JVBr423553898
Tanel ToomejõeSK Aaspere8374297
Elvis EfertŠkoda Rakvere443281695
Jesper Remselmeie331782690
Kristofer VeismannRLV Massive96142889
Livar LiblikJaKon Ehitus/Tapa422662488
Magnar MartinsSimuna Spordiklubi2011142688
Karlis KarmSimuna Spordiklubi22164486
Mardo Mäeotsmeie272072083
Sander KlaanBGM Ehitus231573081
Alver PetuhovSK KNT241203080
Virmo TammemägiSimuna Spordiklubi362674479
Ain Satsmeie63141878
Janari TaarBGM Ehitus856878
Mairo MõikŠkoda Rakvere15913477
Arlis KrikkRLV Massive261252276
Taavi LeinartRLV Massive231232276
Oliver ReinolSK Aaspere2615111474
Reijo PeenemaLüganuse5342473
Fredi RabaVäike-Maarja Päästekool15911873
Indrek AkselIlves Transport182162672
Marko KuhiRakvere Tarvas12573671
Raigo Pärsmeie242081471
Vladimir NovikovVäike-Maarja Päästekool2114103271
Veljo MägiŠkoda Rakvere5303470
Martin LaanduRakvere Tarvas141213470
Tristan Frederik Murumägimeie171221069
Aaron Kiikmeie151132468
Mattias Hallismaa1JVBr3391868
Marko KostapRLV Massive20801065
Gert PressSK KNT3821102863
Raul RegoLüganuse171142861
Sten KüüsmaaRakvere Tööriistamarket964460
Jaanus ValkIlves Transport262412260
Toomas HainSK KNT151121259
Hendrik Johann KermRakvere Tarvas8363058
Oliver PereRakvere Tarvas17843258
Isak Lambot1JVBr869657
Asko MeinerSõmeru241101456
Rein Ilvesmeie211781656
Tauri TomsonSK Aaspere261132255
Markus LaanemetsVäike-Maarja Päästekool85122255
Juss LeinbockLüganuse93103255
Marek SuitsIlves Transport261804053
Janar SädemeRakvere Tarvas18932852
Ants RouhijainenIlves Transport12861451
Ivo KitsingVäike-Maarja Päästekool526650
Sigmar KadastikSimuna Spordiklubi33102850
Kristjan KruusimaaRLV Massive33102249
Tanel LaumetsBGM Ehitus6382849
Mikk JooritsRakvere Tööriistamarket261411648
Kevin KelloRakvere Tööriistamarket391452848
Fred LiivakRakvere Tarvas9331248
Vardo Lundmeie151423048
Madis KergeSõmeru3311647
Dmitri SavtsovRakvere Tarvas2013047
Egert MaltsLüganuse241502245
Rasmus LempuRakvere Tööriistamarket24171845
Roel BurovLüganuse1256844
Taavi AavaVäike-Maarja Päästekool15901444
Georg TambreVäike-Maarja Päästekool951444
Henry KaevuJaKon Ehitus/Tapa211252644
Denis TakovenkoSK KNT15922444
Rainer Talpasmeie337644
Argo HöövelsonSõmeru963644
Ralf Satsmeie11603443
Rasmus MägiSK Aaspere171132243
Rauno TikkoVäike-Maarja Päästekool003442
Kert VergiSK KNT6321042
Janari AlavereRakvere Tarvas17912842
Karel KutserVäike-Maarja Päästekool15921242
Kaido HolmSõmeru005842
Ragnar PajoRakvere Tööriistamarket30811840
Mairold SilberfeldtJaKon Ehitus/Tapa00101840
Henri MatikainenBGM Ehitus006840
Ragnar RohtlaŠkoda Rakvere23512040
Kristjan HiireSimuna Spordiklubi9822440
Aivo AruSK Aaspere21120240
Kaarel Kristjan RinkSõmeru6312039
Marten SeepterIlves Transport201231839
Rauno SaarSK KNT11662438
Mattias HuntRLV Massive24601838
Robert Võsu1JVBr14831838
Tauri VeevoRakvere Tööriistamarket14901438
Juhan UudeküllJaKon Ehitus/Tapa3271037
Lauri LeppikRLV Massive15961637
Marek VinniSõmeru9621837
Gert ValdsaluVäike-Maarja Päästekool6511636
Ergo SildmetsJaKon Ehitus/Tapa11601635
Martin JõgiJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool6501035
Mikko VirkalaŠkoda Rakvere15813235
Madis-Järvepere LuikSK KNT002435
Andri MetsaruSõmeru983035
Alois TammearuLüganuse14822434
Taavi VeevoVäike-Maarja Päästekool3353233
Priit PohlakBGM Ehitus17811433
Egert EensaluJaKon Ehitus/Tapa0021032
Andreas Pajupuumeie2211232
Helari SirelpuuSimuna Spordiklubi9552232
Gregor RaumanRakvere Tarvas6531832
Sander Laaneväli1JVBr9611232
Hugo-Martin TomingSK Aaspere14831632
Ingmar ToomejõeKadrina Karud332232
Kristjan Joosep Jalakas1JVBr8552231
Märt JõesaarBGM Ehitus301631
Silver RamulRLV Massive151141030
Timo KarkVäike-Maarja Päästekool322630
Madis MaltsarRakvere Tööriistamarket17912030
Neiro VaabRakvere Tööriistamarket3222229
Kevin Täpp1JVBr6251229
Andri PartIlves Transport11302429
Erkki MätlikSK KNT1230828
Mihkel KersaluSK Aaspere851628
Vitali DenikinRLV Massive1461428
Holden SeppJaKon Ehitus/Tapa12921028
Mait JalastBGM Ehitus5502028
Gunnar PressSK KNT23912028
Margus MarrandiJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool002624
Tõnis PeilVäike-Maarja Päästekool006024
Indrek MüürsepBGM Ehitus5221423
Mikk Truve1JVBr005823
Raul LillmetsRakvere Tööriistamarket3221423
Veiko VahtramäeSK Aaspere6221423
Kalju PluutusRLV Massive11110623
Risto LindebergLüganuse0061823
Tauno PukkJaKon Ehitus/Tapa3201223
Martin TommulaŠkoda Rakvere11302023
Joost PodekratSõmeru320822
Martti PahmartRakvere Tööriistamarket0021421
Tauri TederRakvere Tööriistamarket18501420
Samuel VilipõldJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool604620
Jussi KaldaruLüganuse6201220
Aivo TimmRLV Massive3251420
Argo LiivakBGM Ehitus9312420
Priit PõldmaaJaKon Ehitus/Tapa15911820
Caspar Kaschan1JVBr222820
Martin Põldre1JVBr14203019
Taavi AngerLüganuse0021619
Kaarel NurmsaluJaKon Ehitus/Tapa6501018
Arvo PüviSK Aaspere6301218
Rasmus NaurLüganuse322018
Raul SinisaluIlves Transport901218
Janno EstoSK Aaspere12602418
Ivar Palk1JVBr12803017
Marc-Erik LeekRakvere Tööriistamarket930816
Artur VaherJaKon Ehitus/Tapa0003216
Kerdo KullamäeSõmeru002616
Erko BrandtŠkoda Rakvere000816
Olev SoolepLüganuse6231216
Arvo OrlovskiJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool3211816
Mehis MeltsaSõmeru9021616
Rainer TeidlaIlves Transport6211815
Ando Vainjärvmeie320415
Tauno LempuRakvere Tööriistamarket0011415
Allar RumpRakvere Tööriistamarket221415
Markus MikenbergRakvere Tarvas8611015
Argo VeedlaŠkoda Rakvere6201815
Siim SuveJaKon Ehitus/Tapa850614
Kert VirunenRakvere Tööriistamarket622014
Jesper MännilaanJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool633614
Jaanus NurgaSõmeru320614
Martin KuhlbergSK Aaspere6201814
Mart Johannes PariisRakvere Tööriistamarket8202014
Rainer ToomejõeSK Aaspere3312213
Artur KusnerovRLV Massive980813
Andri PrualRLV Massive601213
Martin TürkelSK KNT6201613
Kristjan NurmsaluJaKon Ehitus/Tapa3001013
Martin TalvisteJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool002412
Rando SuveJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool6301012
Ivar LembkeSK Aaspere6201012
Rainer KaurJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool8221411
Rasmus FlorenRakvere Tööriistamarket622011
Tõnis KlaasmägiSimuna Spordiklubi001129
Mattias MurulaLüganuse530129
Rene Risto PozdjakovLüganuse50149
Targo RätsepKadrina Karud651129
Jaano KonnapereJaKon Ehitus/Tapa32089
Ragnar Leppikusmeie201149
Rainek RaudlaŠkoda Rakvere320108
Kaarel-Gustav PõldmaaSimuna Spordiklubi00248
Kaspar TalvisteJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool301188
Georg Richard AareRakvere Tööriistamarket62108
Roby LokotarLüganuse300168
Tanel VirtmannSK Aaspere00008
Mario AstokRLV Massive00028
Romet RitariRakvere Tarvas00267
Martti TombandŠkoda Rakvere00067
Ilja DeljanskiRakvere Tööriistamarket33046
Kaido VahesaluSK KNT00126
Virko TammemägiSimuna Spordiklubi32086
Indrek HarlamovLüganuse331246
Danel VattŠkoda Rakvere33146
Romel SeemanJaKon Ehitus/Tapa001105
Heiko KudiŠkoda Rakvere00025
Sten LillipuuLüganuse20025
Margus FlorenRakvere Tööriistamarket00025
Tivo-Theven AllmäeJaKon Ehitus/Tapa001164
Joosep PartIlves Transport300104
Rainer BrandtŠkoda Rakvere33044
Raido SuneSõmeru32064
Timo TrahvJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool00063
Margus SaarJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool00003
Henry HiireSimuna Spordiklubi00003