Testturniiri statistika

2019/2020 HOOAEG

MängijaMeeskondVVVT3PVPNK
Marcus MerimaaRakvere Tarvas50393226256
Erik RaudLüganuse33303318216
Tauri Miggur1JVBr33201834181
Raigo PrantsJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool56321946160
Alo PõldmaaSimuna Spordiklubi50331928141
Erkki SillamaaBGM Ehitus27171544135
Eerik SillamaaSimuna Spordiklubi29151134134
Henry TammannLüganuse5439230128
Jagmar KraavŠkoda Rakvere8132538127
Sander KarroRLV Massive23121234126
Riko Roosnurm1JVBr2115526123
Andres SaukasSõmeru3821336123
Kristjan KroosRakvere Tarvas42301124120
Sten PobbulSK KNT35232044118
Uku PilvJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool26201430118
Veiko SimmVäike-Maarja Päästekool4429112117
Aron KuusikRLV Massive2081716117
Hans KesküllaBGM Ehitus20151330114
Priit AjaIlves Transport7829048111
Karel EesmaaJaKon Ehitus/Tapa36321134107
Rivo TähesteIlves Transport3518316106
Erik KaasikRLV Massive20141922106
Märt AitSK KNT4827936104
Veiko KabralSimuna Spordiklubi63530103
Marek PritsikŠkoda Rakvere159518102
Marek Uusoja1JVBr423553898
Tanel ToomejõeSK Aaspere8374297
Elvis EfertŠkoda Rakvere443281695
Jesper Remselmeie331782690
Kristofer VeismannRLV Massive96142889
Livar LiblikJaKon Ehitus/Tapa422662488
Magnar MartinsSimuna Spordiklubi2011142688
Karlis KarmSimuna Spordiklubi22164486
Mardo Mäeotsmeie272072083
Sander KlaanBGM Ehitus231573081
Alver PetuhovSK KNT241203080
Virmo TammemägiSimuna Spordiklubi362674479
Janari TaarBGM Ehitus856878
Ain Satsmeie63141878
Mairo MõikŠkoda Rakvere15913477
Taavi LeinartRLV Massive231232276
Arlis KrikkSõmeru261252276
Oliver ReinolSK Aaspere2615111474
Fredi RabaVäike-Maarja Päästekool15911873
Reijo PeenemaLüganuse5342473
Indrek AkselIlves Transport182162672
Marko KuhiRakvere Tarvas12573671
Raigo Pärsmeie242081471
Vladimir NovikovVäike-Maarja Päästekool2114103271
Veljo MägiŠkoda Rakvere5303470
Martin LaanduRakvere Tarvas141213470
Tristan Frederik Murumägimeie171221069
Aaron Kiikmeie151132468
Mattias Hallismaa1JVBr3391868
Marko KostapRLV Massive20801065
Gert PressSK KNT3821102863
Raul RegoLüganuse171142861
Jaanus ValkIlves Transport262412260
Sten KüüsmaaRakvere Tööriistamarket964460
Toomas HainSK KNT151121259
Hendrik Johann KermRakvere Tarvas8363058
Oliver PereRakvere Tarvas17843258
Isak Lambot1JVBr869657
Asko MeinerSõmeru241101456
Rein Ilvesmeie211781656
Tauri TomsonSK Aaspere261132255
Juss LeinbockLüganuse93103255
Markus LaanemetsVäike-Maarja Päästekool85122255
Marek SuitsIlves Transport261804053
Janar SädemeSK KNT18932852
Ants RouhijainenIlves Transport12861451
Sigmar KadastikSimuna Spordiklubi33102850
Ivo KitsingVäike-Maarja Päästekool526650
Tanel LaumetsBGM Ehitus6382849
Kristjan KruusimaaRLV Massive33102249
Mikk JooritsRakvere Tööriistamarket261411648
Vardo Lundmeie151423048
Fred LiivakRakvere Tarvas9331248
Kevin KelloRakvere Tööriistamarket391452848
Madis KergeSõmeru3311647
Dmitri SavtsovRakvere Tarvas2013047
Rasmus LempuRakvere Tööriistamarket24171845
Egert MaltsLüganuse241502245
Denis TakovenkoSK KNT15922444
Georg TambreVäike-Maarja Päästekool951444
Rainer Talpasmeie337644
Henry KaevuJaKon Ehitus/Tapa211252644
Taavi AavaVäike-Maarja Päästekool15901444
Argo HöövelsonSõmeru963644
Roel BurovLüganuse1256844
Rasmus MägiSK Aaspere171132243
Ralf Satsmeie11603443
Janari AlavereRakvere Tarvas17912842
Karel KutserVäike-Maarja Päästekool15921242
Kaido HolmSõmeru005842
Kert VergiSK KNT6321042
Rauno TikkoVäike-Maarja Päästekool003442
Ragnar RohtlaŠkoda Rakvere23512040
Ragnar PajoRakvere Tööriistamarket30811840
Henri MatikainenBGM Ehitus006840
Aivo AruSK Aaspere21120240
Kristjan HiireSimuna Spordiklubi9822440
Mairold SilberfeldtJaKon Ehitus/Tapa00101840
Marten SeepterIlves Transport201231839
Kaarel Kristjan RinkSõmeru6312039
Mattias HuntRLV Massive24601838
Tauri VeevoRakvere Tööriistamarket14901438
Rauno SaarSK KNT11662438
Robert Võsu1JVBr14831838
Juhan UudeküllJaKon Ehitus/Tapa3271037
Lauri LeppikRLV Massive15961637
Marek VinniSõmeru9621837
Gert ValdsaluVäike-Maarja Päästekool6511636
Martin JõgiJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool6501035
Madis-Järvepere LuikSK KNT002435
Ergo SildmetsJaKon Ehitus/Tapa11601635
Andri MetsaruSõmeru983035
Mikko VirkalaŠkoda Rakvere15813235
Alois TammearuLüganuse14822434
Priit PohlakBGM Ehitus17811433
Taavi VeevoVäike-Maarja Päästekool3353233
Ingmar ToomejõeKadrina Karud332232
Hugo-Martin TomingSK Aaspere14831632
Gregor RaumanRakvere Tarvas6531832
Helari SirelpuuSimuna Spordiklubi9552232
Andreas Pajupuumeie2211232
Egert EensaluJaKon Ehitus/Tapa0021032
Sander Laaneväli1JVBr9611232
Märt JõesaarBGM Ehitus301631
Kristjan Joosep Jalakas1JVBr8552231
Madis MaltsarRakvere Tööriistamarket17912030
Timo KarkVäike-Maarja Päästekool322630
Silver RamulRLV Massive151141030
Neiro VaabRakvere Tööriistamarket3222229
Kevin Täpp1JVBr6251229
Andri PartIlves Transport11302429
Erkki MätlikSK KNT1230828
Mait JalastBGM Ehitus5502028
Holden SeppJaKon Ehitus/Tapa12921028
Mihkel KersaluSK Aaspere851628
Gunnar PressSK KNT23912028
Vitali DenikinRLV Massive1461428
Margus MarrandiJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool002624
Tõnis PeilVäike-Maarja Päästekool006024
Tauno PukkJaKon Ehitus/Tapa3201223
Indrek MüürsepBGM Ehitus5221423
Mikk Truve1JVBr005823
Raul LillmetsRakvere Tööriistamarket3221423
Kalju PluutusSõmeru11110623
Martin TommulaŠkoda Rakvere11302023
Veiko VahtramäeSK Aaspere6221423
Risto LindebergLüganuse0061823
Joost PodekratSõmeru320822
Martti PahmartRakvere Tööriistamarket0021421
Tauri TederRakvere Tööriistamarket18501420
Argo LiivakBGM Ehitus9312420
Aivo TimmRLV Massive3251420
Priit PõldmaaJaKon Ehitus/Tapa15911820
Caspar Kaschan1JVBr222820
Jussi KaldaruLüganuse6201220
Samuel VilipõldJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool604620
Taavi AngerLüganuse0021619
Martin Põldre1JVBr14203019
Janno EstoSK Aaspere12602418
Raul SinisaluIlves Transport901218
Rasmus NaurLüganuse322018
Arvo PüviSK Aaspere6301218
Kaarel NurmsaluJaKon Ehitus/Tapa6501018
Ivar Palk1JVBr12803017
Olev SoolepBGM Ehitus6231216
Erko BrandtŠkoda Rakvere000816
Kerdo KullamäeSõmeru002616
Mehis MeltsaSõmeru9021616
Arvo OrlovskiJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool3211816
Marc-Erik LeekRakvere Tööriistamarket930816
Artur VaherJaKon Ehitus/Tapa0003216
Rainer TeidlaIlves Transport6211815
Markus MikenbergRakvere Tarvas8611015
Ando VainjärvVäike-Maarja Päästekool320415
Allar RumpRakvere Tööriistamarket221415
Tauno LempuRakvere Tööriistamarket0011415
Argo VeedlaŠkoda Rakvere6201815
Jaanus NurgaSõmeru320614
Martin KuhlbergSK Aaspere6201814
Siim SuveJaKon Ehitus/Tapa850614
Kert VirunenRakvere Tööriistamarket622014
Mart Johannes PariisRakvere Tööriistamarket8202014
Jesper MännilaanJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool633614
Kristjan NurmsaluJaKon Ehitus/Tapa3001013
Andri PrualRLV Massive601213
Rainer ToomejõeSK Aaspere3312213
Artur KusnerovRLV Massive980813
Martin TürkelSK KNT6201613
Martin TalvisteJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool002412
Ivar LembkeSK Aaspere6201012
Rando SuveJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool6301012
Rasmus FlorenRakvere Tööriistamarket622011
Rainer KaurJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool8221411
Mattias MurulaLüganuse530129
Jaano KonnapereJaKon Ehitus/Tapa32089
Rene Risto PozdjakovLüganuse50149
Tõnis KlaasmägiSimuna Spordiklubi001129
Ragnar Leppikusmeie201149
Targo RätsepKadrina Karud651129
Kaspar TalvisteJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool301188
Kaarel-Gustav PõldmaaSimuna Spordiklubi00248
Mario AstokRLV Massive00028
Roby LokotarLüganuse300168
Georg Richard AareRakvere Tööriistamarket62108
Rainek RaudlaŠkoda Rakvere320108
Tanel VirtmannSK Aaspere00008
Romet RitariRakvere Tarvas00267
Martti TombandŠkoda Rakvere00067
Ilja DeljanskiRakvere Tööriistamarket33046
Danel VattŠkoda Rakvere33146
Indrek HarlamovLüganuse331246
Kaido VahesaluSK KNT00126
Virko TammemägiSimuna Spordiklubi32086
Romel SeemanJaKon Ehitus/Tapa001105
Sten LillipuuLüganuse20025
Margus FlorenRakvere Tööriistamarket00025
Heiko KudiŠkoda Rakvere00025
Raido SuneSõmeru32064
Joosep PartIlves Transport300104
Tivo-Theven AllmäeJaKon Ehitus/Tapa001164
Rainer BrandtŠkoda Rakvere33044
Henry HiireSimuna Spordiklubi00003
Timo TrahvJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool00063
Margus SaarJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool00003