Testturniiri statistika

2019/2020 HOOAEG

MängijaMeeskondVVVT3PVPNK
Marcus MerimaaRakvere Tarvas1713321332
Erik RaudLüganuse111033931
Sten KüüsmaaRakvere Tööriistamarket324230
Henry TammannLüganuse181321526
Ivo KitsingVäike-Maarja Päästekool216325
Tauri Miggur1JVBr117181723
Georg TambreVäike-Maarja Päästekool321222
Rauno TikkoVäike-Maarja Päästekool003221
Aivo AruSK Aaspere740120
Raigo PrantsJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool1911192320
Erkki SillamaaSimuna Spordiklubi96152219
Hans KesküllaBGM Ehitus75131519
Eerik SillamaaSimuna Spordiklubi105111719
Riko Roosnurm1JVBr7551318
Andres SaukasSõmeru13731818
Erik KaasikRLV Massive75191118
Alo PõldmaaSimuna Spordiklubi1711191418
Uku PilvJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool97141517
Mardo Mäeotsmeie9771017
Tristan Frederik Murumägimeie642517
Marek PritsikŠkoda Rakvere535917
Jagmar KraavŠkoda Rakvere271151916
Marko KostapRLV Massive730516
Sander KarroRLV Massive84121716
Elvis EfertŠkoda Rakvere15118816
Rasmus LempuRakvere Tööriistamarket861415
Roel BurovLüganuse426415
Sten PobbulSK KNT128202215
Märt AitSK KNT16991815
Kristofer VeismannRLV Massive32141415
Jaanus ValkIlves Transport9811115
Karel EesmaaJaKon Ehitus/Tapa1211111715
Oliver ReinolSK Aaspere9511715
Reijo PeenemaLüganuse2141215
Aron KuusikRLV Massive7317815
Veiko SimmVäike-Maarja Päästekool15101615
Kristjan KroosRakvere Tarvas1410111215
Timo KarkVäike-Maarja Päästekool112315
Veiko KabralSimuna Spordiklubi2151515
Aaron Kiikmeie5431214
Priit AjaIlves Transport261002414
Mihkel KersaluSK Aaspere321314
Isak Lambot1JVBr329314
Karel KutserVäike-Maarja Päästekool532614
Marek Uusoja1JVBr141251914
Kert VergiSK KNT212514
Tanel ToomejõeSK Aaspere3172114
Janari TaarBGM Ehitus326413
Rivo TähesteIlves Transport1263813
Taavi LeinartRLV Massive8431113
Sander KlaanBGM Ehitus8571512
Fredi RabaVäike-Maarja Päästekool531912
Mikk JooritsRakvere Tööriistamarket951812
Raigo Pärsmeie878712
Mattias Hallismaa1JVBr119911
Virmo TammemägiSimuna Spordiklubi12972211
Magnar MartinsSimuna Spordiklubi74141311
Tauri TomsonSK Aaspere9431111
Karlis KarmSimuna Spordiklubi11162211
Joost PodekratSõmeru110411
Sander Laaneväli1JVBr321611
Livar LiblikJaKon Ehitus/Tapa14961211
Jesper Remselmeie11681311
Arlis KrikkRLV Massive9451111
Rainer Talpasmeie117311
Egert MaltsLüganuse8501111
Asko MeinerSõmeru840711
Ants RouhijainenIlves Transport436710
Toomas HainSK KNT542610
Ain Satsmeie2114910
Alver PetuhovSK KNT8401510
Mairo MõikŠkoda Rakvere5311710
Veljo MägiŠkoda Rakvere2101710
Henri MatikainenBGM Ehitus006410
Raul RegoLüganuse6441410
Mairold SilberfeldtJaKon Ehitus/Tapa0010910
Vladimir NovikovVäike-Maarja Päästekool75101610
Hendrik Johann KermRakvere Tarvas3161510
Kevin KelloRakvere Tööriistamarket13551410
Gert PressSK KNT13710149
Janar SädemeRakvere Tarvas633149
Lauri LeppikRLV Massive53689
Henry KaevuJaKon Ehitus/Tapa745139
Rasmus MägiSK Aaspere643119
Raul SinisaluIlves Transport30119
Rasmus NaurLüganuse11209
Martin LaanduRakvere Tarvas541179
Kaarel NurmsaluJaKon Ehitus/Tapa22059
Marek VinniSõmeru32299
Marek SuitsIlves Transport960209
Marko KuhiRakvere Tarvas427189
Andri MetsaruSõmeru33309
Indrek AkselIlves Transport6116139
Hugo-Martin TomingSK Aaspere53388
Madis KergeSõmeru11188
Märt JõesaarBGM Ehitus10138
Robert Võsu1JVBr53398
Sigmar KadastikSimuna Spordiklubi1110148
Kerdo KullamäeSõmeru00238
Ingmar ToomejõeKadrina Karud11218
Andreas Pajupuumeie11168
Markus LaanemetsVäike-Maarja Päästekool3212118
Margus MarrandiJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool00238
Ragnar PajoRakvere Tööriistamarket103198
Kaarel Kristjan RinkSõmeru211108
Marten SeepterIlves Transport74398
Erko BrandtŠkoda Rakvere00048
Raul LillmetsRakvere Tööriistamarket11278
Tauri VeevoRakvere Tööriistamarket53078
Mikk Truve1JVBr00548
Vardo Lundmeie552157
Kaido HolmSõmeru00547
Oliver PereRakvere Tarvas634167
Juss LeinbockLüganuse3110167
Vitali DenikinRLV Massive52127
Fred LiivakRakvere Tarvas31367
Jussi KaldaruLüganuse21067
Janari AlavereRakvere Tarvas631147
Argo HöövelsonSõmeru32337
Ergo SildmetsJaKon Ehitus/Tapa42087
Tanel LaumetsBGM Ehitus218147
Kristjan KruusimaaRLV Massive1110117
Madis-Järvepere LuikSK KNT00227
Caspar Kaschan1JVBr11247
Holden SeppJaKon Ehitus/Tapa43257
Siim SuveJaKon Ehitus/Tapa32037
Tauri TederRakvere Tööriistamarket62077
Alois TammearuLüganuse532127
Rein Ilvesmeie76887
Kert VirunenRakvere Tööriistamarket21207
Neiro VaabRakvere Tööriistamarket112116
Kalju PluutusRLV Massive44036
Martin TalvisteJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool00226
Tauno PukkJaKon Ehitus/Tapa11066
Ragnar RohtlaŠkoda Rakvere821106
Arvo PüviSK Aaspere21066
Veiko VahtramäeSK Aaspere21276
Tõnis PeilVäike-Maarja Päästekool00606
Mattias HuntRLV Massive82096
Taavi AavaVäike-Maarja Päästekool53076
Gert ValdsaluVäike-Maarja Päästekool22186
Denis TakovenkoSK KNT532126
Dmitri SavtsovRakvere Tarvas101156
Rauno SaarSK KNT426126
Mikko VirkalaŠkoda Rakvere531165
Kevin Täpp1JVBr21565
Mait JalastBGM Ehitus220105
Priit PohlakBGM Ehitus63175
Martin TommulaŠkoda Rakvere410105
Gunnar PressSK KNT831105
Madis MaltsarRakvere Tööriistamarket631105
Kristjan Joosep Jalakas1JVBr325115
Egert EensaluJaKon Ehitus/Tapa00255
Mart Johannes PariisRakvere Tööriistamarket310105
Juhan UudeküllJaKon Ehitus/Tapa11755
Andri PartIlves Transport410125
Ralf Satsmeie420175
Martti PahmartRakvere Tööriistamarket00275
Taavi AngerLüganuse00285
Kristjan HiireSimuna Spordiklubi332125
Silver RamulRLV Massive54455
Allar RumpRakvere Tööriistamarket11125
Ando Vainjärvmeie11024
Samuel VilipõldJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool20434
Tanel VirtmannSK Aaspere00004
Martin JõgiJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool22054
Mario AstokRLV Massive00014
Gregor RaumanRakvere Tarvas22394
Olev SoolepLüganuse21364
Indrek MüürsepBGM Ehitus21274
Mehis MeltsaSõmeru30284
Taavi VeevoVäike-Maarja Päästekool115164
Helari SirelpuuSimuna Spordiklubi325114
Aivo TimmRLV Massive11574
Erkki MätlikSK KNT41044
Martin Põldre1JVBr510154
Rasmus FlorenRakvere Tööriistamarket21204
Marc-Erik LeekRakvere Tööriistamarket31044
Georg Richard AareRakvere Tööriistamarket21104
Janno EstoSK Aaspere420124
Tauno LempuRakvere Tööriistamarket00174
Martin KuhlbergSK Aaspere21093
Rainer TeidlaIlves Transport21193
Kaido VahesaluSK KNT00113
Argo LiivakBGM Ehitus311123
Priit PõldmaaJaKon Ehitus/Tapa53193
Mattias MurulaLüganuse21063
Kristjan NurmsaluJaKon Ehitus/Tapa10053
Jaanus NurgaSõmeru11033
Risto LindebergLüganuse00693
Ivar LembkeSK Aaspere21053
Joosep PartIlves Transport10052
Andri PrualRLV Massive20112
Artur KusnerovRLV Massive33042
Kaarel-Gustav PõldmaaSimuna Spordiklubi00222
Rando SuveJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool21052
Romel SeemanJaKon Ehitus/Tapa00152
Martin TürkelSK KNT21082
Artur VaherJaKon Ehitus/Tapa000162
Rene Risto PozdjakovLüganuse20122
Roby LokotarLüganuse10082
Ilja DeljanskiRakvere Tööriistamarket11022
Rainer KaurJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool31272
Markus MikenbergRakvere Tarvas32152
Argo VeedlaŠkoda Rakvere21092
Jesper MännilaanJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool21332
Arvo OrlovskiJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool11192
Rainer BrandtŠkoda Rakvere11022
Ivar Palk1JVBr430152
Rainer ToomejõeSK Aaspere111112
Tõnis KlaasmägiSimuna Spordiklubi00162
Jaano KonnapereJaKon Ehitus/Tapa11042
Ragnar Leppikusmeie10172
Heiko KudiŠkoda Rakvere00011
Targo RätsepKadrina Karud22161
Danel VattŠkoda Rakvere11121
Martti TombandŠkoda Rakvere00031
Raido SuneSõmeru11031
Margus FlorenRakvere Tööriistamarket00011
Romet RitariRakvere Tarvas00231
Margus SaarJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool00001
Timo TrahvJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool00031
Sten LillipuuLüganuse10011
Kaspar TalvisteJärva-Jaani Gümnaasium/Peetri kool10191
Tivo-Theven AllmäeJaKon Ehitus/Tapa00181
Virko TammemägiSimuna Spordiklubi11041
Indrek HarlamovLüganuse111121
Henry HiireSimuna Spordiklubi00001
Rainek RaudlaŠkoda Rakvere11051