Škoda Rakvere 2021 karikavõistlused

Karika koosseis

#MängijaPositsioonVVVT3PVPNK3PPikkus
Rainer Amor31121172185
0Rainer Brandt4000000190
1Aivo Aru5000000194
2Alari Uusmann1000000175
2Urmo Sipria2000000177
3Jagmar Kraav1, 2530560176
4Tauri Tomson1214384178
5Mikko Virkala1, 2000000177
6Veljo Mägi5000220190
7Marek Pritsik45423212187
8Erko Brandt3000000189
9Sander Lopato2000000180
10Heiko Kudi4000000185
11Tõnu Lepner3000000185
12Martin Tommula2210550184
13Rainek Raudla1000000174
15Romet Makstin5000000188
17Kristjan Kraav1000000169
21Elvis Efert4000000193
21Mario Mõik53208110194
22Ragnar Rohtla4420890196
23Martti Tomband5110750201
24Argo Veedla3000000182
27Danel Vatt3000000176
28Allon Kudi2000000176
30Martin Kudi3000000175
35Gert Proomet4000000192