Simuna SK 2021/2022

Esiliiga koosseis

#MängijaPositsioonVVVT3PVPNK3PPikkus
15Veiko Kabral56302880190
3Virko Tammemägi1002322182
Rauno Lett5000000195
0Henry Hiire1000000175
31Urmet Kesküla33231233185
1Sander Klaan121825311025173
33Karlis Karm211926381026184
6Virmo Tammemägi420918521118188
7Sigmar Kadastik3115865177
13Helari Sirelpuu2117877180
11Alo Põldmaa1191192099184
Ainar Villers4000000193
12Kaarel-Gustav Põldmaa1001901187
18Tõnis Klaasmägi3000000182
19Janari Taar53345124197
10Mait Jalast317929351029190
44Kristjan Hiire55241424194
9Kaspar Põldmaa1312240281140180
2Tanel Laumets2001415814178