RSK Tarvas II 2021/2022

Esiliiga koosseis

#MängijaPositsioonVVVT3PVPNK3PPikkus
6Rauno Saar1000000184
28Madis-Järvepere Luik3000000191
Neiro Vaab5000240187
Martti Pahmart15213161177
Kevin Kello2223493183
Romet Ritari10042144178
Ilja Deljanski32145184185
Henri-Sander Nukk5000140198
19Alari Aso53112531202
Arden-Joosep Lippasaar11571222912170
Georg-Richard Aare2000000170
Oliver Balõtsev57463056191
Egert Eensalu1631818618170
Rasmus Randon Lille2004624170
Ülari Luhamaa5000310200
Andro Martinson3642420824170
Karl Ristna2161331351331175
Karl Heinrich Sankovski41002520180
Kristjan Sula1971124411170
Teiren Tõld27611261011170
Carel Pärn111610106-
17Kaspar Kokk32212021188
Martin Mones1423543178
1Tauri Veevo2000000185
3Raul Lillmets13381178183
8Markus Mikenberg3112282190
Kristjan Kroos5210430201
27Marko Kuhi3000000190