RLV Massive 2021 karikas

Karika koosseis

#MängijaPositsioonVVVT3PVPNK3PPikkus
21Madis Šumanov57505100207
23Karl-Gustav Kello2330520183
18Fred Liivak4423383190
13Risto Puur14314111188
30Timo Eichfuss46454145200
6Arlis Krikk2000000182
Andri Prual2000000175
7Asko Meiner3000000186
8Jako Domnin1000000175
10Marko Kostap5000000198
11Sander Karro31105100190
12Artur Kusnerov2000100185
14Aron Kuusik1311041910185
16Joonas Vaino5210440204
17Aivo Timm4000000198
5Lauri Mets30030133197
20Roman Konontšuk4000000194
Andres Voorand5000000191
Kalju Pluutus1000000176
7Ken Kuber21152115180
24Ivo Hunt3000000190
Martin Ots2000000185
33Mihkel Mager3000000191
44Mario Astok3000000182
9Lauri Leppik3000000190
32Oliver Pere33177147193
66Silver Ramul2220220186
85Kristjan Kruusimaa1005445171
86Cristo Kens1320130185
91Toomas Luht3000000186