RLV Massive 2021/2022

Meistriliiga koosseis

#MängijaPositsioonVVVT3PVPNK3PPikkus
21Madis Šumanov54202250207
Raiko Ramul2000000-
23Karl-Gustav Kello210873657183
18Fred Liivak421131020910190
Randel Rainer Lille3110430191
Allan Ehte2961981190
Artur Arhangelski1000000-
13Risto Puur11713737117188
30Timo Eichfuss49812141912200
6Arlis Krikk2001051182
Andri Prual2000000175
8Jako Domnin1000000175
10Marko Kostap5000000198
11Sander Karro3214864190
12Artur Kusnerov22271237185
14Aron Kuusik1271527171627185
16Joonas Vaino516802360204
17Aivo Timm4000000198
5Lauri Mets35411141211197
20Roman Konontšuk4641791194
Andres Voorand5000000191
Kalju Pluutus1000000176
7Ken Kuber210813141013180
24Ivo Hunt3000000190
Martin Ots2000000185
33Mihkel Mager3000000191
44Mario Astok3000000182
9Lauri Leppik3000000190
32Oliver Pere312910191410193
66Silver Ramul2221831186
85Kristjan Kruusimaa1611120311171
86Cristo Kens1112232185
91Toomas Luht3002122186