Väike-Maarja Päästekool 2021 karikas

Karika koosseis

#MängijaPositsioonVVVT3PVPNK3PPikkus
0Kristo Saage25432123185
2Argo Höövelson1000000177
3Taavi Veevo3000510194
4Kristo-Martti Audova4000000193
6Rauno Tikko25336113177
9Tõnis Peil4000000199
10Livar Liblik1000000178
11Taavi Aava4000000190
12Kristen Loid33126102193
13Veiko Simm4220160190
7Ivo Kitsing37544154180
15Ander Talu3000000191
15Taniel Sapovalov44207100196
16Rait Tammet5000000205
21Markus Laanemets4000000193
23Georg Tambre55227212196
39Fredi Raba1000000180
80Sven Pugonen1000000185
82Karel Kutser2000000180
2Tanel Laumets2000000178