Väike-Maarja Päästekool 2020/2021

Meistriliiga koosseis

#MängijaPositsioonVVVT3PVPNK3PPikkus
Reno Orumaa2000000184
Kert Vallas3000000188
Erko Ledjanov3000000184
2Argo Höövelson1000260177
2Timo Kark1000000180
3Taavi Veevo3000000194
4Kristo-Martti Audova4000000193
5Mikko Virkala1, 2000000177
6Rauno Tikko2000300177
7Ando Vainjärv3000130185
8Taavi Leinart3000000189
9Tõnis Peil43223152199
11Taavi Aava4110110190
12Kristen Loid3000000193
13Veiko Simm46306180190
16Hendry Engelbrecht5000000199
21Markus Laanemets4000000193
23Georg Tambre5420530196
39Fredi Raba1000000180
82Karel Kutser2000000180