Järva-Jaani 2020 karikas

Karika koosseis

#MängijaPositsioonVVVT3PVPNK3PPikkus
Raigo Prants11035103176
Daniel Vilipõld1000000-
Tristan Puss1000000-
Martin Bollverk4210390-
Aigar Tarasov3000000185
Kaspar Kitsing3000000-
Konstantin Nikiforov4000000-
Timo Trahv3000000-
Rando Suve1000000-
Margus Saar2210430-
Uku Pilv22175267176
Karl Gustav Alba5000000191
Rainer Kaur1112142177
Madis Tombak5000000190
Margus Marrandi3000000185
Jesper Männilaan2000100173
Arvo Orlovski3000260173
Kaspar Talviste2000040173
Mehis Rannaveer2000000173
24Joonas Pappel1001521176