JaKon Ehitus Tapa 2021 karikas

Karika koosseis

#MängijaPositsioonVVVT3PVPNK3PPikkus
Mehis Meltsa3226976185
Mairold Silberfeldt3000000182
Eiko Laine51011291198
0Kaarel Nurmsalu2210640183
Ahto Järve2000230180
Marek Koitla2000000176
4Henry Kaevu12101070179
6Ergo Sildmets45403110182
7Tõnis Vainus2005845186
8Siim Suve3000000184
9Dimitri Okatov5000000184
10Karel Eesmaa3541191911188
11Romel Seeman4000000184
12Juhan Uudeküll2000400176
14Tauno Pukk5000220188
15Germo Partsioja3000100179
16Tivo-Theven Allmäe3001421184
20Priit Põldmaa5521571193
21Kristjan Nurmsalu4210980189
23Holden Sepp4000150194
30Samuil Mihhailov4000000185
44Jaano Konnapere1213253177