1JVBr 2021/2022

Meistriliiga koosseis

#MängijaPositsioonVVVT3PVPNK3PPikkus
Taavi Eesalu1001011177
30Johannes Välb2110010191
Kristofer Kalda4000000197
Carl Gregory Vaabel1000000180
Roland Silt1200510174
Jand Hendrik Levertand5000000199
1Ekke Lõhmus53201190201
Kristofer Veismann1191346281846185
5Hugo Kiviloo13161046186
6Marcus Merimaa2221812141612193
8Marten Mätlik2110610183
9Janari Alavere2211217311417189
10Hendrik Johann Kerm110813481113191
11Olari Arthur Tiit53242634197
13Joonas Mengel30021022193
14Hans Keskülla3191612291312189
25Mart Johannes Pariis48512021194
13Janar Sädeme17511841186
19Martin Laandu412819321019198